CCRL 404FRC
Downloads and Statistics
November 5, 2019
Testing summary:
Total: 253'674 games
played by 203 programs
2362 CPU days (X2 4600+)

White wins: 104'056 (41.0%)
Black wins: 90'203 (35.6%)
Draws: 59'415 (23.4%)
White score: 52.7%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
RNBKNBQR29822.5%62.2%
NBQNBRKR27119.6%61.8%
NBQRBNKR27723.5%60.8%
QBBRKRNN28819.4%60.8%
RNKBNQBR26222.9%60.3%
QNBBRKRN25027.6%60.2%
NBRKQNBR25218.7%60.1%
RBQNBNKR26216.4%59.7%
RNQKNBBR26021.5%59.6%
NRBKNBQR28224.5%59.4%
NRQNKBBR28327.6%59.4%
RBQNKRBN24818.5%59.3%
NBRKBQNR24219.0%59.1%
NQBBRKNR26422.0%59.1%
BBQRKRNN25427.2%58.9%
NRKNBBQR26225.2%58.8%
QRKRNNBB31619.9%58.7%
QNBNRBKR28517.5%58.6%
RNQNKBBR25421.7%58.5%
RNBNQBKR26025.4%58.5%
RBQKBNRN26619.2%58.5%
NRBKQNRB22622.1%58.4%
RNQKRBBN31223.7%58.3%
NNRQBBKR24127.8%58.3%
RQBKRBNN26625.6%58.3%
NRNKBRQB27423.0%58.2%
RKNNBRQB25622.7%58.2%
NRNKQBBR26023.1%58.1%
QRNNBBKR25623.8%58.0%
NBRQKNBR24422.5%58.0%
NQRBKRBN28218.8%58.0%
RQNKBBNR25422.0%57.9%
NBRQBKRN27423.7%57.8%
BBNRQNKR24529.8%57.8%
RKNBNQBR26621.4%57.7%
QBRKBRNN25420.9%57.7%
NRBNKBQR25024.0%57.6%
RKNBRQBN28423.6%57.6%
RNBBKNQR26822.4%57.5%
NBQRKRBN27022.2%57.4%
NRQBBNKR23728.7%57.4%
RKQNBNRB26023.1%57.3%
QRKNRNBB28220.9%57.3%
NRBKQBRN27024.1%57.2%
NBRKBQRN27915.4%57.2%
NBRQBNKR24129.5%57.1%
RBBKQNNR25626.6%57.0%
NBRNBKRQ22821.1%57.0%
RNQBKRBN25020.4%57.0%
RQKNBBNR23623.3%57.0%
RQKRNNBB27220.6%57.0%
RQBBNKNR22227.5%57.0%
BNRQKRNB30824.4%57.0%
RKNQBBNR25816.3%57.0%
RBKNBNRQ31017.7%56.9%
RKNBBQNR26019.2%56.9%
BBRNQKRN26822.0%56.9%
NRQBKRBN29024.8%56.9%
BBQRNKRN26128.0%56.9%
RQNBKRBN25422.4%56.9%
RKNNRBBQ24025.4%56.9%
BQRKRNNB22625.2%56.9%
RKNBQRBN24824.2%56.9%
BRKBRNQN26425.0%56.8%
RQBKNBRN30824.0%56.8%
QRBKNBNR25818.2%56.8%
BRNKRNQB28833.7%56.8%
NBBRQKNR24623.2%56.7%
NRNQKRBB19418.6%56.7%
NRNKBBQR25422.0%56.7%
RBBKRQNN27824.8%56.7%
RBBNQKRN25625.0%56.6%
RNQBBKRN28020.4%56.6%
RKBQNBNR25820.9%56.6%
BBQRNKNR28221.6%56.6%
RNBBKRQN28222.3%56.6%
RBQKBNNR23023.5%56.5%
NRBKRNQB27623.9%56.5%
RNKBQNBR23824.8%56.5%
RNNKRQBB25431.1%56.5%
RKNRBBQN20822.6%56.5%
NQRKBBRN26220.6%56.5%
NBRQBKNR27825.2%56.5%
BBRQNKNR24025.4%56.5%
RNKBQRBN30623.9%56.4%
RKBBRNQN25422.8%56.3%
NRQNBKRB23923.0%56.3%
BNNBRKQR24716.2%56.3%
QBNRBKRN28023.9%56.3%
RBKQBNRN24023.3%56.3%
RBNNKQBR25022.8%56.2%
RBNQBKRN28432.0%56.2%
RBNKQRBN28422.2%56.2%
NRQKRBBN26828.0%56.2%
BRNQKBRN25223.4%56.2%
RKBBNNQR22825.4%56.1%
NRBBKNQR22026.8%56.1%
NNRKBBRQ26924.5%56.1%
RBNQBKNR26226.0%56.1%
RQBNKBNR24826.6%56.0%
QNNRKBBR26526.0%56.0%
BRKRNNQB25825.2%56.0%
NNRKRBBQ22525.8%56.0%
NQBRKBRN29225.7%56.0%
NQBNRBKR25924.7%56.0%
RKRBNQBN26824.6%56.0%
RBNQBNKR24429.9%55.9%
BRKBQNNR26226.3%55.9%
RNBBNQKR26228.6%55.9%
RNKNBBQR29622.0%55.9%
RKRNQNBB27220.6%55.9%
RBBNKQNR26626.7%55.8%
RKBBNQNR25824.8%55.8%
NNQRBBKR25926.6%55.8%
RNKBBNQR23425.2%55.8%
QRKNBNRB27018.1%55.7%
RKQNBRNB26222.1%55.7%
BQRNNKRB29729.3%55.7%
RKQBNNBR29820.1%55.7%
RKNQBNRB22821.9%55.7%
NRKBRQBN31624.7%55.7%
NRQBBKRN24626.8%55.7%
BBQRKNNR29023.8%55.7%
NQRBNKBR29920.4%55.7%
RBQNBKRN26425.8%55.7%
RQBKNRNB27425.9%55.7%
RKNQRBBN23020.9%55.7%
QRKBNNBR26622.6%55.6%
RNQBKNBR26621.1%55.6%
NNRBBKQR24928.5%55.6%
RBQKNRBN25823.6%55.6%
RQKRNBBN27627.9%55.6%
RQKBBNNR27820.5%55.6%
QRBNKRNB27024.4%55.6%
RBBKQRNN25223.8%55.6%
NBBQRKRN28023.2%55.5%
RKQBBNNR24429.9%55.5%
NRKRQBBN24425.8%55.5%
BBRKQNNR27220.6%55.5%
RKRNBBQN28222.3%55.5%
QRKRBNNB26420.1%55.5%
RKRBBQNN24623.2%55.5%
BRQKNNRB29426.5%55.4%
RKBQRBNN27629.7%55.4%
BNQNRBKR28716.7%55.4%
BRNBQNKR30621.9%55.4%
RNQBBKNR26025.4%55.4%
NQBRKBNR25223.4%55.4%
NBRKBRNQ28022.1%55.4%
RBQKRNBN29017.6%55.3%
NQBBNRKR25319.0%55.3%
NBRKBNRQ27223.2%55.3%
RKNNRQBB27224.6%55.3%
QNNRKRBB29117.2%55.3%
RQBNNKRB28222.7%55.3%
NRKQBBNR26418.9%55.3%
BBNRQKNR26421.2%55.3%
RNKBBRQN27424.5%55.3%
RNKQRBBN29420.1%55.3%
BNRKRQNB26621.1%55.3%
BBRQKNNR28623.1%55.2%
RQKBBNRN29619.9%55.2%
RBKQBNNR26026.5%55.2%
BQRBKNNR27020.7%55.2%
RNKRQNBB27022.2%55.2%
BRNBQKNR27021.5%55.2%
QRNKRBBN27026.7%55.2%
NRQBBKNR29030.3%55.2%
NNRQKBBR27123.2%55.2%
BNQBNRKR28124.9%55.2%
BNRBQNKR25320.9%55.1%
BNQNRKRB27326.0%55.1%
RKNQNBBR24420.1%55.1%
QRKRNBBN24420.9%55.1%
RNQNBBKR26430.7%55.1%
NRQKBBNR27419.7%55.1%
RBBKNQRN25622.7%55.1%
BRQKRBNN25625.0%55.1%
QRNNBKRB27621.7%55.1%
QBBRKNNR30621.2%55.1%
QNRNBBKR27729.2%55.1%
RKBNNRQB25827.1%55.0%
NBBQRNKR25922.8%55.0%
RKNNQBBR27031.5%55.0%
BRKBQNRN29218.8%55.0%
RBQNKNBR29219.5%55.0%
RKBNQBRN29227.1%55.0%
BRNBKQRN28224.1%55.0%
RKBNRNQB27220.2%55.0%
NBBRKQNR25220.2%55.0%
QBNRNKBR24319.3%54.9%
QBBNRKRN28427.5%54.9%
NRQNKRBB31530.5%54.9%
RQBBKRNN24433.6%54.9%
NBRKQRBN26523.0%54.9%
RKNRQNBB28621.0%54.9%
RBNKBQNR26619.5%54.9%
RNKRBNQB24626.0%54.9%
NNRBQKBR26725.8%54.9%
RNQBBNKR26821.6%54.9%
RNKNQRBB26820.1%54.9%
RNKQBRNB24826.6%54.8%
RBKRNQBN26024.2%54.8%
RKRQNBBN26019.6%54.8%
QBRKBNRN25019.2%54.8%
RKBNQRNB25017.6%54.8%
NNRBBQKR27126.9%54.8%
RBNKNQBR27222.1%54.8%
RKBRNBQN27420.4%54.7%
BRNNQBKR23222.4%54.7%
RNBKQBNR25426.8%54.7%
NNBRKQRB24520.4%54.7%
RKNNBQRB25624.2%54.7%
RNNKRBBQ25621.9%54.7%
QRBBKNRN25627.3%54.7%
RKNNQRBB24619.9%54.7%
BNQBRNKR27920.4%54.7%
NRKNQBBR25831.8%54.7%
BRQNKBNR27032.2%54.6%
RKNBRNBQ23823.5%54.6%
QNRKBBNR25022.0%54.6%
BNRKNBRQ25014.8%54.6%
NRNKRQBB25022.0%54.6%
QBRNKRBN21815.6%54.6%
BBRQNNKR24024.2%54.6%
RNBKRBQN26228.2%54.6%
QBBNRNKR27319.8%54.6%
QNRNBKRB28522.1%54.6%
NQBBRKRN22027.3%54.5%
RNQKBBRN28624.5%54.5%
RNNQBKRB26423.5%54.5%
NRQKBBRN25421.7%54.5%
RNNBBKRQ27821.2%54.5%
RNNKBQRB27821.9%54.5%
QNRKNBBR25622.3%54.5%
RNBKQNRB28027.5%54.5%
BBNNRQKR26920.4%54.5%
QRNBNKBR25819.8%54.5%
NRKNQRBB29228.1%54.5%
RQNKRBBN27020.7%54.4%
BRNKRBQN27317.2%54.4%
RBKNBNQR22820.2%54.4%
QNRNKBBR28521.8%54.4%
RBNKBQRN24023.8%54.4%
RBBKNQNR24221.9%54.3%
BQNNRKRB28927.0%54.3%
NQNRBBKR26729.2%54.3%
RBBNKRQN24419.3%54.3%
RBKRNNBQ25624.2%54.3%
BNRNKQRB22220.3%54.3%
NRNKRBBQ23423.9%54.3%
RKQNBBNR25826.4%54.3%
NNBRKBRQ23523.4%54.3%
RKNRBQNB30619.0%54.2%
NNBBRKQR28331.4%54.2%
RBBNNKRQ23619.5%54.2%
RQKBBRNN26023.8%54.2%
BBRNKNRQ28419.7%54.2%
RKNQBBRN29625.3%54.2%
NQNBRKBR22525.8%54.2%
NRQBNKBR27325.6%54.2%
NQNRKBBR28525.6%54.2%
NRNBQKBR23818.5%54.2%
BBRQKRNN23824.4%54.2%
NQBRKNRB25022.0%54.2%
NRQKNBBR26224.4%54.2%
NRBKNQRB28623.8%54.2%
NBNRKQBR28724.0%54.2%
RNKNBQRB27621.4%54.2%
NRBBKRQN22819.7%54.2%
RNBBKQRN28823.6%54.2%
BBQNRKRN26627.1%54.1%
RQBKRNNB26617.3%54.1%
QRNBBKRN26624.1%54.1%
RNNQKBBR25425.6%54.1%
NRNKQRBB26823.9%54.1%
BBNRNKRQ26820.1%54.1%
NNBRKRQB26925.7%54.1%
NRBQKBNR29425.9%54.1%
BRKQNRNB28225.9%54.1%
BRKNRNQB28223.0%54.1%
RKBNRBQN27026.7%54.1%
BRNBKNQR25819.8%54.1%
NRNBBKQR25827.5%54.1%
RNBBQKRN24626.0%54.1%
NQBRNBKR24728.7%54.0%
BRQBKNRN31029.4%54.0%
BRQNNKRB23631.8%54.0%
NNQBBRKR29922.4%54.0%
RNKRNQBB30021.3%54.0%
RNQKBBNR23822.3%54.0%
RNKRNBBQ23818.9%54.0%
RQKNBNRB22621.2%54.0%
BQRBNKRN22625.7%54.0%
RKBBRQNN25230.2%54.0%
NRKQNRBB29022.4%54.0%
RBBNKNQR27823.7%54.0%
RBBNQNKR26625.2%53.9%
NNRKBBQR27928.3%53.9%
RBKQRNBN24216.9%53.9%
RQBNKBRN30625.5%53.9%
RBNKRNBQ23024.3%53.9%
QNRBBKRN32025.9%53.9%
QBRKBNNR25622.7%53.9%
BBRQNKRN24425.0%53.9%
NBRNKRBQ25823.3%53.9%
NNRBKRBQ29723.6%53.9%
RNBBQKNR22028.6%53.9%
RNKBNRBQ27226.1%53.9%
RNNBBQKR28624.5%53.8%
RKNBBRNQ27423.0%53.8%
RNNQKRBB27423.7%53.8%
RBQNNKBR24823.8%53.8%
NRKNBBRQ24822.2%53.8%
QBBRKNRN24821.4%53.8%
NRBKRQNB23622.9%53.8%
BBRKRNNQ23618.6%53.8%
RKQBBNRN23623.7%53.8%
BBNRNKQR29022.8%53.8%
RKBRNBNQ29023.4%53.8%
NNQRKBBR25123.9%53.8%
QRNNKBBR27821.2%53.8%
RQBNNBKR27823.4%53.8%
RQBBKNRN27821.2%53.8%
BBRNKQRN31818.9%53.8%
RNBNKBQR25223.4%53.8%
BBRKNQRN26625.6%53.8%
QNNRBBKR25325.3%53.8%
BNRKRNQB28026.1%53.8%
BNRBNKRQ28023.9%53.8%
NRBBQKRN28025.4%53.8%
NRKQNBBR25422.4%53.7%
BBNRKRNQ26818.7%53.7%
BNRQKBRN26819.4%53.7%
BRQBNKRN22826.8%53.7%
NBNRBKQR22924.5%53.7%
BQNBRKRN25623.0%53.7%
BNQBRKRN25619.9%53.7%
RNNKBBQR27028.1%53.7%
NBRQKRBN27019.3%53.7%
BRKBNNRQ21624.1%53.7%
RNQKNRBB28422.9%53.7%
RBBNNKQR28418.7%53.7%
RQNBBKNR24426.2%53.7%
BBRKRNQN25816.7%53.7%
NQRNBBKR25927.0%53.7%
BNNBRQKR25922.4%53.7%
QRKBNRBN24823.4%53.6%
RKBBNNRQ24814.5%53.6%
BBQRKNRN24823.4%53.6%
RNNKQRBB26230.2%53.6%
NRKNRBBQ26226.3%53.6%
NBRNBKQR27627.5%53.6%
RNKBRNBQ30426.3%53.6%
NNBBRKRQ26323.6%53.6%
QRBKRBNN25023.2%53.6%
NRKRBNQB27823.7%53.6%
RNBKRBNQ27822.3%53.6%
NRNBKRBQ32020.9%53.6%
QNBRNBKR25126.7%53.6%
RQBNKNRB28022.1%53.6%
RQKNNBBR26620.7%53.6%
QRKNRBBN23819.7%53.6%
QNRKBNRB30819.5%53.6%
RBQKNNBR26622.9%53.6%
RNBKQBRN26620.7%53.6%
NNRKRQBB28127.4%53.6%
QBBRNKNR25430.7%53.5%
QNRBKRBN25417.3%53.5%
QBNNBRKR28325.1%53.5%
RNBQNBKR27030.0%53.5%
NRKBRNBQ27027.8%53.5%
RQNKNBBR24425.0%53.5%
RNKNQBBR28823.6%53.5%
RNKRQBBN26027.7%53.5%
BRNKRQNB26023.8%53.5%
NBNRBQKR27525.5%53.5%
BNRKNBQR27619.9%53.4%
NQRKRNBB27622.8%53.4%
BBNRKQNR27623.6%53.4%
BNQRKBRN24827.8%53.4%
RQNKRNBB24819.0%53.4%
NBRKNQBR24825.4%53.4%
BRKQNBRN24823.0%53.4%
RKNQNRBB29217.8%53.4%
BRKRNBQN23425.6%53.4%
BRNKRBNQ27816.9%53.4%
RKNRNQBB26420.5%53.4%
NNBQRBKR26530.6%53.4%
NNBRQBKR29533.6%53.4%
RKBNRBNQ25224.2%53.4%
RBNQKRBN25218.7%53.4%
NRNKBQRB28223.0%53.4%
NRBBKQNR26822.4%53.4%
BNRNQKRB28518.9%53.3%
RQKNRBBN27018.5%53.3%
RNKQBBRN28620.6%53.3%
NRBQKNRB28627.6%53.3%
NBQRBKNR25623.8%53.3%
NRKBNRBQ27226.5%53.3%
NNRKQBBR27321.6%53.3%
RKBRQNNB25817.4%53.3%
NNRKBQRB28921.5%53.3%
BNRKQBNR27424.1%53.3%
NBQRBKRN19820.7%53.3%
QRKNBBNR24617.9%53.3%
RKBQNRNB23221.1%53.2%
BBRNNKRQ23417.5%53.2%
RKQNNBBR28222.0%53.2%
NRKBNQBR28224.8%53.2%
RNBNKBRQ26825.0%53.2%
BBNQRKRN30025.7%53.2%
RKQRNNBB30021.7%53.2%
RQKBNRBN25423.6%53.1%
BNRNKBQR25418.1%53.1%
NBBQRKNR27030.7%53.1%
RQNBBNKR28625.9%53.1%
QRNBBKNR25627.3%53.1%
NBRNQKBR22422.3%53.1%
BQNRNKRB24125.7%53.1%
RKRBNNBQ25820.9%53.1%
RNBBNKRQ25823.3%53.1%
RKBQNNRB24221.9%53.1%
QBRNKNBR22620.4%53.1%
NRBKNRQB22620.4%53.1%
NBRKNRBQ27619.2%53.1%
RKBQRNNB27619.2%53.1%
RKQBRNBN27625.0%53.1%
NBBRKRQN24417.6%53.1%
NQRBBKRN29427.9%53.1%
RKBBQNNR26227.5%53.1%
BNRBNKQR24623.2%53.0%
BRKRNQNB24624.8%53.0%
BRNKQBNR28023.9%53.0%
BRKBQRNN26424.2%53.0%
NNRQKRBB26529.8%53.0%
RQNNKRBB26619.5%53.0%
BRNBKRQN25020.4%53.0%
BQRKRBNN23424.8%53.0%
BNNRKBRQ25120.7%53.0%
BRQBKRNN25228.2%53.0%
QBBRNNKR25221.8%53.0%
RKBRNNQB28619.9%53.0%
RNBBKRNQ23622.9%53.0%
NQNRKRBB25319.8%53.0%
NRKBBRNQ30424.3%53.0%
RQKNBBRN28818.4%53.0%
BRNKQRNB28821.2%53.0%
NRQKRNBB29023.1%52.9%
QRBBNNKR25627.7%52.9%
RKQNBBRN25629.3%52.9%
QBRNBKNR24028.3%52.9%
NRBBNKQR24020.8%52.9%
RKQRBBNN32627.3%52.9%
RQNNKBBR25827.5%52.9%
RQBNKRNB27627.5%52.9%
RBNNBQKR27626.1%52.9%
NRBBKRNQ24217.4%52.9%
RNBBQNKR24220.7%52.9%
NBQNRKBR27723.5%52.9%
RNBKRQNB24423.8%52.9%
QRNKBNRB24419.7%52.9%
NNRBKQBR28120.3%52.8%
NRBKQBNR24627.6%52.8%
NRBKRBQN24620.3%52.8%
RNKBRQBN28221.3%52.8%
BQRNKBRN23025.7%52.8%
QNRKRBBN28421.8%52.8%
BQNRNBKR28524.2%52.8%
NRQNBBKR32127.1%52.8%
QRBBNKNR23223.7%52.8%
RKQNRBBN25022.4%52.8%
RNNBBKQR26819.0%52.8%
BNRNQBKR23320.6%52.8%
BQNNRBKR30521.6%52.8%
RBKNRQBN25226.2%52.8%
NBBRQNKR25322.5%52.8%
RKQRBNNB29021.4%52.8%
RBKNBQRN27221.7%52.8%
RBKRBQNN25424.4%52.8%
NBBNRKRQ23724.5%52.7%
RKRBQNBN27420.8%52.7%
NBRKBRQN24220.2%52.7%
BBRNNQKR24224.4%52.7%
RKQRNBBN26222.9%52.7%
BQRBNNKR20629.6%52.7%
BBRKNQNR24419.3%52.7%
NRKNBQRB24417.6%52.7%
RKNBBQRN26424.2%52.7%
BQNBNRKR28624.1%52.6%
NBBNRQKR26722.8%52.6%
BRKNNQRB25229.8%52.6%
RNNBKQBR33022.1%52.6%
RNKQNBBR25422.4%52.6%
NQRKBBNR27421.9%52.6%
RBBKRNQN27421.9%52.6%
BNNQRBKR25524.3%52.5%
RKNQRNBB25623.8%52.5%
RQNKBBRN27623.2%52.5%
BRKNQNRB25824.4%52.5%
RNBBKQNR27820.1%52.5%
NNQBRKBR25928.6%52.5%
NRKNBRQB28022.9%52.5%
BQNBRKNR26026.5%52.5%
RQBBKNNR28231.2%52.5%
RKBBNRQN22227.5%52.5%
BBNNRKQR26323.6%52.5%
BBQNNRKR26420.1%52.5%
BBRNNKQR26423.9%52.5%
QRBNNKRB26422.3%52.5%
NRBQNKRB28524.2%52.5%
BRKQRNNB26622.2%52.4%
RBBNQKNR26629.7%52.4%
BRNBKRNQ24622.8%52.4%
NRNBKQBR27020.4%52.4%
RKNRBBNQ25023.2%52.4%
BBRNKQNR25019.2%52.4%
RBBKRNNQ29219.9%52.4%
BQRBNKNR27226.1%52.4%
RKNNBBRQ27421.5%52.4%
RKQBBRNN23227.2%52.4%
NRQKNRBB25415.7%52.4%
BRNQKBNR27627.9%52.4%
RNKQRNBB23421.8%52.4%
QRNBBNKR25622.7%52.3%
NRBQKRNB30023.3%52.3%
RQKNRNBB23617.4%52.3%
RNNBKRBQ28022.5%52.3%
RKBBQRNN28023.9%52.3%
BRNNKBRQ23819.7%52.3%
RNKNBRQB26428.8%52.3%
NRKBBQRN28629.0%52.3%
RNBKNBRQ26627.8%52.3%
BNRQKBNR22219.8%52.3%
RNKQBNRB26817.2%52.2%
RBBNKNRQ26822.4%52.2%
QNBBRNKR26921.9%52.2%
BNRKQNRB29220.2%52.2%
QBBNNRKR29323.9%52.2%
BNRBQKNR24822.2%52.2%
RQKNNRBB24820.6%52.2%
RBBQKNNR24826.2%52.2%
RBKNBQNR27222.8%52.2%
BBNRKNQR25021.2%52.2%
QBRKNRBN29624.0%52.2%
NQNRBKRB29726.9%52.2%
QBNRBKNR27623.2%52.2%
QRBKNNRB27823.0%52.2%
NRBNKQRB27822.3%52.2%
BBQNRKNR28020.7%52.1%
QBBNRKNR23428.2%52.1%
QRKNBRNB23422.2%52.1%
BQNRKNRB25828.3%52.1%
RKBRNQNB25823.6%52.1%
RNNKBBRQ25822.9%52.1%
RBKNNQBR28221.3%52.1%
BQRNNBKR23821.0%52.1%
RKQNRNBB23820.2%52.1%
RKNBNRBQ26221.0%52.1%
RQNKBRNB26221.8%52.1%
NQBNRKRB31326.2%52.1%
QNNBRKBR28927.3%52.1%
RNKBBNRQ29219.9%52.1%
BNRKRBQN27018.1%52.0%
RBNKBRQN27021.1%52.0%
RNQBNKBR27227.6%52.0%
RNKQBBNR22426.3%52.0%
BRKNRQNB27425.9%52.0%
QRBBKRNN32423.8%52.0%
NQRBKNBR25027.2%52.0%
NRKQRBBN27827.0%52.0%
BNNRQKRB25324.1%52.0%
RKNBBNQR25426.8%52.0%
NBBRQKRN28023.2%52.0%
QNNRBKRB28324.7%51.9%
RQBKNBNR25825.6%51.9%
NQRNBKRB25926.6%51.9%
RKQBNRBN28624.8%51.9%
RBNNQKBR26018.5%51.9%
RNKQNRBB26023.8%51.9%
NBBRKRNQ26223.7%51.9%
BQRNKRNB26226.7%51.9%
RKRQBNNB23822.3%51.9%
BQRKNBRN23825.6%51.9%
RBKQBRNN24022.9%51.9%
BRQNKBRN29422.8%51.9%
RBNNBKRQ26823.9%51.9%
BRKRQBNN24222.7%51.9%
BBNNRKRQ27115.1%51.8%
QRKNNBBR24421.7%51.8%
NRKQBRNB24425.8%51.8%
RBNKNRBQ27218.4%51.8%
QBNRBNKR27321.6%51.8%
NQBRKRNB24620.7%51.8%
NRBBQKNR24824.6%51.8%
RNBBKNRQ22221.6%51.8%
QRBBNKRN27823.0%51.8%
RNBQKRNB27823.0%51.8%
RBNKBRNQ28015.7%51.8%
QBRKRNBN25221.0%51.8%
QRNKBBRN25418.5%51.8%
QRBNNBKR28423.9%51.8%
BNRQNBKR25725.7%51.8%
NNBBRQKR28930.1%51.7%
RBBKNNQR26221.0%51.7%
RBBKNNRQ23426.5%51.7%
QBRNBKRN26621.4%51.7%
NRKBQRBN23833.6%51.7%
NBNQBRKR26925.3%51.7%
BNRKQRNB27021.9%51.7%
RBBNNQKR24027.5%51.7%
BQRBKRNN27028.5%51.7%
NRKRBBNQ24218.2%51.7%
NBRKRQBN27425.9%51.6%
BQRKNBNR30619.6%51.6%
RQKRBNNB24622.8%51.6%
NRKNRQBB21631.0%51.6%
RKNRQBBN27825.5%51.6%
BRKNNBRQ27821.2%51.6%
QRKBBNNR24820.2%51.6%
QRKBRNBN25020.0%51.6%
NRKBBNRQ25027.2%51.6%
RNBKQRNB25028.0%51.6%
NRQKBRNB28221.6%51.6%
RKBNQNRB28218.1%51.6%
BRNNKQRB28429.2%51.6%
NNQRKRBB25321.7%51.6%
QNBBRKNR25423.6%51.6%
BBRKRQNN25424.4%51.6%
QRNKNRBB22421.0%51.6%
RKRNQBBN25822.5%51.6%
RQBBNKRN29231.8%51.5%
QRBBKNNR26026.2%51.5%
NQRKBRNB26222.1%51.5%
NRBBKNRQ26222.9%51.5%
RKBNQBNR23028.3%51.5%
BNNRKBQR26321.7%51.5%
NBQRKNBR26427.3%51.5%
BNRNKBRQ26416.7%51.5%
NRBBKQRN26826.1%51.5%
QNBRKRNB27020.7%51.5%
RNQKRNBB27221.3%51.5%
BRNBKNRQ27424.1%51.5%
QRKNNRBB27421.9%51.5%
NRKBBQNR27821.6%51.4%
QBNRKRBN27822.3%51.4%
NRKRNBBQ28023.6%51.4%
QBRNBNKR28219.1%51.4%
QNRKRNBB31821.7%51.4%
RBKNQRBN24823.0%51.4%
BRNBNQKR24825.4%51.4%
BRKNQBNR24825.4%51.4%
RKNRNBBQ28623.1%51.4%
NNRQBKRB25131.1%51.4%
QRNBKNBR25221.0%51.4%
BNRBKRQN25421.7%51.4%
RNNKQBBR21826.6%51.4%
NNBBQRKR25521.2%51.4%
NNRKBRQB25526.7%51.4%
RNNKBRQB25623.0%51.4%
RQNBBKRN25631.6%51.4%
BNRBQKRN25621.5%51.4%
BBNNQRKR29320.1%51.4%
BBNRKQRN29417.7%51.4%
BRKBNRQN29624.3%51.4%
BRKBNNQR26021.2%51.3%
RBBQKNRN26025.8%51.3%
BNRKRBNQ29817.4%51.3%
BNRNKRQB22623.0%51.3%
NRKRNQBB26427.7%51.3%
RNBKNRQB30227.8%51.3%
QNRBBNKR22726.9%51.3%
BNRQNKRB26932.7%51.3%
NRBQNBKR27125.8%51.3%
RKRBBNNQ27223.2%51.3%
RKRNNBBQ27226.8%51.3%
NBRQNKBR27323.4%51.3%
RNQNKRBB27619.9%51.3%
RNKNRBBQ23824.4%51.3%
RNKNRQBB27822.7%51.3%
BRKNNRQB28027.5%51.3%
QBRNNKBR28222.3%51.2%
BNQRNBKR24529.8%51.2%
RKRNNQBB28619.9%51.2%
NRKRBBQN28823.3%51.2%
QNBRKNRB29024.5%51.2%
BRKRQNNB29224.3%51.2%
NBNRQKBR29525.8%51.2%
RQNKNRBB25416.5%51.2%
BBRNQNKR25619.5%51.2%
BBRKNRNQ30020.3%51.2%
QBRKNNBR25823.3%51.2%
BQNRKRNB26230.5%51.1%
RKQNNRBB26221.4%51.1%
NRNQKBBR26627.8%51.1%
NBBQNRKR26726.6%51.1%
RKBBQNRN26829.1%51.1%
BRKQNNRB27028.9%51.1%
QNBRNKRB27329.7%51.1%
NRQBKNBR27827.3%51.1%
RNQKBNRB23423.5%51.1%
RKNBBRQN28226.2%51.1%
RQKBNNBR23624.2%51.1%
BBRKQRNN24020.4%51.0%
BRQBKNNR24027.9%51.0%
RKRBBNQN29419.7%51.0%
NRBKNBRQ29418.4%51.0%
RNBNQKRB24622.4%51.0%
RBNQKNBR24623.2%51.0%
RBQNBKNR29625.0%51.0%
QRBKNRNB24822.2%51.0%
RKNNBBQR25026.0%51.0%
RBKNBRNQ25022.0%51.0%
QRNBKRBN25219.4%51.0%
BNQRKRNB25624.6%51.0%
NNBRKBQR25722.6%51.0%
NRKBBNQR26025.8%51.0%
BRQBNNKR26224.0%51.0%
RKRNBNQB26619.9%50.9%
BBQNRNKR26718.7%50.9%
RQNBNKBR26823.5%50.9%
BBRKNRQN27023.3%50.9%
BNRKNQRB27223.9%50.9%
NQRNKRBB27319.8%50.9%
QRBKRNNB27423.0%50.9%
NRNBBKRQ27625.0%50.9%
NRKBQNBR22427.7%50.9%
BNQBRKNR28025.4%50.9%
RNBQNKRB23025.2%50.9%
BRKRNBNQ28825.3%50.9%
BRKNQRNB29026.6%50.9%
NQRKNRBB29217.5%50.9%
QBNRKNBR29426.2%50.9%
NQBRNKRB23719.8%50.8%
NBRKBNQR24223.1%50.8%
NBBRKNRQ24422.1%50.8%
NRNBBQKR24623.6%50.8%
BRQBNKNR24627.6%50.8%
BRNQKRNB25024.8%50.8%
RQNBKNBR25029.6%50.8%
RNNBQKBR25231.0%50.8%
BRNKQNRB25229.4%50.8%
BBRKQNRN25217.5%50.8%
BRKBNQRN25426.8%50.8%
RKRQNNBB32022.2%50.8%
BQNRKBRN25625.0%50.8%
BBNRNQKR26123.4%50.8%
BBQRNNKR26621.1%50.8%
NBBRNKQR27023.0%50.7%
NBRKRNBQ27623.9%50.7%
BRKNNBQR27624.6%50.7%
NBBRKQRN28019.3%50.7%
NRNKBBRQ28025.7%50.7%
NRBBQNKR28325.1%50.7%
RNBKNQRB28425.4%50.7%
RBBKQNRN28419.7%50.7%
QRNKBRNB29218.5%50.7%
QRBNKNRB29220.5%50.7%
NQRBBNKR21926.5%50.7%
RKBBNRNQ29421.1%50.7%
NRBNKRQB30425.0%50.7%
BRNKNBRQ30617.0%50.7%
BNNBQRKR24122.4%50.6%
QNRBKNBR24218.6%50.6%
BBRNQKNR24619.9%50.6%
BRQKRNNB24831.0%50.6%
BBNQRNKR25120.7%50.6%
RQNNBKRB25221.0%50.6%
RKNRBNQB25416.9%50.6%
BBRQKNRN25616.8%50.6%
RKRNBQNB25822.1%50.6%
BBNRKRQN26223.3%50.6%
BBNRQKRN26432.2%50.6%
NBBRNQKR27323.4%50.5%
NRQKBNRB27423.7%50.5%
BRKBNQNR27423.7%50.5%
NQBBRNKR27723.1%50.5%
NBBRKNQR28824.7%50.5%
BBRNKRQN28823.3%50.5%
RBKNRNBQ30616.7%50.5%
RBBQNNKR23233.6%50.4%
RNBNKQRB23421.4%50.4%
RQBKNNRB23626.3%50.4%
NBNRBKRQ23730.0%50.4%
BNRQKNRB23825.2%50.4%
BRQNNBKR24022.5%50.4%
BQRKNNRB24428.7%50.4%
BBRKNNQR24420.5%50.4%
BRKNRBNQ24626.0%50.4%
NNRKQRBB24925.3%50.4%
QRBNKBNR25227.8%50.4%
QBNNRKBR25525.5%50.4%
BBRKNNRQ25621.9%50.4%
NRKRBQNB25822.5%50.4%
RNKRBBQN26223.7%50.4%
QNBNRKRB26321.7%50.4%
RKBBRNNQ26423.5%50.4%
NQRBBKNR26426.5%50.4%
RBKRBNQN27021.5%50.4%
NQRNKBBR27323.1%50.4%
QRNKNBBR28816.0%50.3%
RBNQNKBR28822.2%50.3%
NRNQBKRB29823.5%50.3%
BNNQRKRB31726.8%50.3%
QNRKBBRN23420.1%50.2%
BBNQRKNR24021.3%50.2%
QNBRKBNR24624.8%50.2%
BNQRKNRB24825.4%50.2%
BRNNKRQB25229.0%50.2%
BRNKQBRN25224.2%50.2%
BQNBRNKR25723.3%50.2%
RBBKNRQN26423.9%50.2%
RBKNQNBR27223.2%50.2%
RKNBBNRQ28021.8%50.2%
NBRNBQKR28022.5%50.2%
BNRBKNQR28420.8%50.2%
BNRBKQNR28423.6%50.2%
BNNBRKRQ32916.4%50.2%
RKBNNBRQ25425.2%50.0%
NBNRKRBQ22521.8%50.0%
BRNKNRQB26428.8%50.0%
RNQNBKRB28222.0%50.0%
BQRKNRNB28822.9%50.0%
NRBNQBKR27922.6%50.0%
RNBKRNQB30020.7%50.0%
RKRNBBNQ24827.4%50.0%
RBKQNRBN28424.6%50.0%
BQRBKNRN30221.2%50.0%
NRKBBRQN27225.7%50.0%
NRKQBNRB21420.6%50.0%
NNQRBKRB23519.1%50.0%
BNRBKRNQ26219.8%50.0%
RNKRBBNQ24021.7%50.0%
BRNKNBQR32822.3%49.8%
BRKQRBNN32021.6%49.8%
BRNBKQNR30624.5%49.8%
RKNQBRNB28817.7%49.8%
BRQKNRNB28622.0%49.8%
NRKQRNBB26825.7%49.8%
NBBNQRKR25923.2%49.8%
BNQRNKRB25121.5%49.8%
RNKBBQRN24629.7%49.8%
NRBBNQKR24325.5%49.8%
NNBQRKRB21927.4%49.8%
QBBRNKRN21035.7%49.8%
BRNBQKRN30626.8%49.7%
NQRKRBBN30016.0%49.7%
BRNBNKQR29417.0%49.7%
QRNKRNBB27820.1%49.6%
NRBBNKRQ27420.4%49.6%
BQRNKBNR26823.9%49.6%
NQNBBRKR26325.5%49.6%
NBBNRKQR26119.5%49.6%
NBRNKQBR26021.5%49.6%
RBKRQNBN25624.2%49.6%
RBKQNNBR25024.8%49.6%
BRKQNBNR24619.5%49.6%
QNNBBRKR24520.0%49.6%
QNRKNRBB23823.5%49.6%
NBQRNKBR23719.8%49.6%
RBNNBKQR23424.8%49.6%
RNBQKBRN22226.1%49.5%
BRNNKBQR29618.6%49.5%
RQBBNNKR29427.6%49.5%
BNRBNQKR29127.5%49.5%
RBNKRQBN28622.0%49.5%
RBNKQNBR27221.0%49.4%
RBKNBRQN26220.2%49.4%
BRKBRNNQ26022.7%49.4%
BRNNQKRB25623.0%49.4%
RBKRBNNQ25217.9%49.4%
BRQNKRNB24027.9%49.4%
RQKRBBNN23823.1%49.4%
BBRNKNQR30617.0%49.3%
RBBQNKNR22824.1%49.3%
RBNKBNQR21225.0%49.3%
NBBRNKRQ28220.6%49.3%
RKBBNQRN28025.0%49.3%
QRBNKBRN27621.0%49.3%
RKBQNBRN27025.2%49.3%
QNRKBRNB26421.2%49.2%
RBBQKRNN26226.7%49.2%
NRBKQRNB25624.2%49.2%
RKBRQBNN23831.1%49.2%
RBBNKRNQ22224.3%49.1%
RNNQBBKR21627.8%49.1%
BNQRKBNR25223.4%49.0%
NNBRQKRB24928.9%49.0%
RBNKBNRQ24417.6%49.0%
NNRBBKRQ28519.3%48.9%
QNRBNKBR28126.7%48.9%
RBNNKRBQ26820.9%48.9%
RNQKBRNB25621.1%48.8%
RBBNKQRN25221.4%48.8%
RBKNNRBQ29027.2%48.8%
RBBKNRNQ24622.0%48.8%
NRBNKBRQ28219.5%48.8%
QRKRBBNN27824.8%48.7%
BRNQNBKR27428.1%48.7%
BRNKNQRB27431.8%48.7%
BNRKNRQB31026.5%48.7%
QRBKNBRN26822.8%48.7%
RQNNBBKR26226.3%48.7%
BNNRKRQB26127.6%48.7%
RNKRBQNB25822.9%48.6%
QNBBNRKR22124.9%48.6%
RNBBNKQR24623.2%48.6%
NRBKRBNQ28025.0%48.6%
RNBQKNRB27224.3%48.5%
QRNKBBNR30220.9%48.5%
BQRNKNRB26029.2%48.5%
RQKBRNBN28820.5%48.4%
RKBNRQNB25422.8%48.4%
NBNQRKBR28126.3%48.4%
BNNRQBKR30721.8%48.4%
QRKBBNRN27220.2%48.3%
BNRKQBRN27221.0%48.3%
RNKBBQNR24025.0%48.3%
BBNRKNRQ27017.4%48.3%
BNRBKNRQ26217.9%48.3%
RKRQBBNN25225.8%48.2%
BRQNKNRB24624.8%48.2%
NQRKBNRB24622.4%48.2%
RNKNBBRQ26426.5%48.1%
RKNBQNBR28223.0%48.0%
QRKBBRNN25423.6%48.0%
NRKQBBRN25422.8%48.0%
QNBRKBRN22625.2%48.0%
QNRNKRBB24925.3%48.0%
BRNQKNRB24624.4%48.0%
NRBQKBRN27029.3%48.0%
RQNKBNRB26423.9%47.9%
RKBNNBQR26025.0%47.9%
QRNNKRBB30420.1%47.9%
BRNQNKRB26023.1%47.7%
RBBQNKRN23631.8%47.7%
BRKBNRNQ29424.5%47.6%
NQRKNBBR29823.2%47.5%
NRKRQNBB29619.9%47.5%
BNRBKQRN25222.6%47.4%
NRNQBBKR23221.6%47.4%
QRKNBBRN24217.8%47.3%
BBNQNRKR26325.1%47.1%
BRKBRQNN23822.7%47.1%
NRBNQKRB26418.9%47.0%
BBRNKRNQ28016.1%47.0%
RNBNKRQB21023.3%46.9%
QNRBBKNR25831.8%46.9%
BNNRKQRB29718.9%46.8%
BRQKNBRN24021.7%46.7%
BRKNRBQN26621.8%46.6%
RKBNNQRB23621.2%46.6%
RQKNBRNB29226.0%46.6%
BRNBNKRQ24416.0%46.5%
BQNRKBNR28025.0%46.4%
BRKNQBRN30222.2%45.9%
BRQKNBNR24924.9%45.4%
RNKBBRNQ27626.8%44.9%
RBQKBRNN24329.6%43.6%
RNBQKBNR39226.3%42.5%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on November 5, 2019