CCRL 40/2 FRC
Downloads and Statistics
January 19, 2021
Testing summary:
Total: 297'644 games
played by 231 programs

White wins: 120'491 (40.5%)
Black wins: 102'796 (34.5%)
Draws: 74'357 (25.0%)
White score: 53.0%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
RNBKNBQR35225.3%62.4%
QBBRKRNN33422.8%62.0%
NBQNBRKR30922.7%61.2%
RNKBNQBR29823.2%60.6%
NBQRBNKR31124.8%60.3%
QRKRNNBB37221.0%59.9%
RBQNBNKR30218.5%59.9%
NBRKBQNR29421.1%59.9%
RNQKNBBR30621.6%59.8%
QNBBRKRN28630.1%59.8%
NRQNKBBR32129.6%59.7%
NBRKQNBR29220.5%59.6%
NQBBRKNR31425.5%59.6%
BBQRKRNN29628.0%59.3%
NBRQBKRN31424.8%59.2%
NRQBKRBN33024.8%58.8%
NRBKNBQR33626.5%58.8%
NQRKBBRN31021.9%58.7%
QBRKBRNN31025.2%58.7%
NNRQBBKR27728.5%58.7%
RBQKBNRN30621.9%58.7%
NBRKBQRN32717.4%58.6%
RNQBKRBN30023.7%58.5%
RKNBNQBR29222.3%58.4%
RNQKRBBN36224.3%58.3%
RNBBKNQR30825.0%58.3%
NBBRQKNR29024.8%58.3%
RNQNKBBR31026.1%58.2%
NBRQKNBR28623.4%58.2%
NRNKQBBR31225.3%58.2%
RKNBRQBN33225.3%58.1%
RQBBNKNR27430.7%58.0%
NRKNBBQR30627.1%58.0%
RBQNKRBN30221.9%57.9%
NQRBKRBN34821.6%57.9%
RQBKRBNN31226.6%57.9%
RNKBQRBN35625.6%57.7%
NRBNKBQR28826.4%57.6%
RNBNQBKR30826.9%57.6%
RKNBBQNR30222.5%57.6%
RKNNBRQB31625.3%57.6%
NRBBKNQR28428.5%57.6%
BBRNQKRN32222.4%57.5%
NRBKQNRB27023.7%57.4%
RBKNBNRQ35818.7%57.4%
QRKNRNBB32023.4%57.3%
QNBNRBKR32719.9%57.3%
QRNNBBKR32225.8%57.3%
NRQBBNKR28128.5%57.3%
NBBRKQNR30221.9%57.3%
NRQKRBBN31629.1%57.3%
RBBKQNNR29825.2%57.2%
RQNBKRBN30024.3%57.2%
NQBNRBKR30126.6%57.1%
BBNRQNKR28929.1%57.1%
RQKRNNBB32022.2%57.0%
NBRQBKNR32827.4%57.0%
RKRBNQBN31425.5%57.0%
BRKBRNQN31425.5%57.0%
RNBBKRQN34023.2%56.9%
NBRQBNKR28331.1%56.9%
RBNQBKRN33432.9%56.9%
NBRNBKRQ27221.7%56.8%
BNQNRBKR33919.8%56.8%
RQKNBBNR26627.1%56.8%
RKNBQRBN29824.8%56.7%
RQNKBBNR30622.5%56.7%
BBQRNKRN31530.2%56.7%
RBNKQRBN33825.1%56.7%
RKBQRBNN32432.4%56.6%
NBQRKRBN32423.8%56.6%
NBRKQRBN31723.7%56.6%
NBBQRKRN31825.2%56.6%
NRBKQBRN32024.4%56.6%
BRQKRBNN29825.2%56.5%
RKBBNNQR26027.7%56.5%
RKBQNBNR30622.9%56.5%
NNQRBBKR29926.8%56.5%
RBKQBNNR30829.2%56.5%
RNQBBKRN34024.7%56.5%
NRQBBKRN29427.9%56.5%
RKNQRBBN28023.6%56.4%
NRKRQBBN30424.7%56.4%
RNNKRQBB30431.9%56.4%
NRQKBBNR32020.9%56.4%
NRNKRQBB29822.1%56.4%
RBQKNRBN29826.2%56.4%
RBBNQKRN29827.5%56.4%
RKBBRNQN29824.8%56.4%
NRNKBRQB32222.7%56.4%
RBBKRQNN32027.5%56.3%
BBRKQNNR32823.5%56.3%
RKNQBBNR30417.8%56.3%
NRBBKRQN26421.6%56.3%
BNRQKRNB36025.3%56.3%
RQKBBNNR32421.0%56.2%
NRNKBBQR29222.6%56.2%
RBQKBNNR26225.2%56.1%
NBBQRNKR29524.1%56.1%
BBQRNKNR33624.1%56.1%
RBQNBKRN32827.4%56.1%
QRBKNBNR31420.4%56.1%
NRNQKRBB24021.3%56.0%
BBNRQKNR29823.5%56.0%
RBBNKQNR31629.7%56.0%
RKNNRBBQ30027.3%56.0%
RNBKQBNR30229.1%56.0%
BNQBNRKR32925.5%55.9%
RNKRNBBQ28822.9%55.9%
QBNRNKBR30522.0%55.9%
NRBBKQNR32223.6%55.9%
NQBRKBRN34028.2%55.9%
RKBBNQNR30627.5%55.9%
RBNNKQBR29826.5%55.9%
RKRNBBQN32424.1%55.9%
NRQNKRBB36730.5%55.9%
RBKQBNRN28225.2%55.9%
RNKNQRBB30821.4%55.8%
BBRQKRNN27626.1%55.8%
RQBNKBNR28629.7%55.8%
RKNQBNRB27223.2%55.7%
RKRNQNBB31620.9%55.7%
BRNBQNKR35223.3%55.7%
RKNBRNBQ28223.4%55.7%
QRKRBNNB31021.0%55.6%
BBQRKNNR33026.4%55.6%
BRKRNNQB31425.2%55.6%
BBRQKNNR33225.0%55.6%
NQRBNKBR35122.2%55.6%
BQRBNKRN27028.9%55.6%
RNBBKQRN35227.0%55.5%
RKBBRQNN29832.6%55.5%
RBNQBNKR29832.6%55.5%
RQNKNBBR30026.3%55.5%
RNKRQNBB31023.9%55.5%
RKQNBRNB31024.5%55.5%
BRQKNNRB36029.7%55.4%
RKQNBNRB31424.8%55.4%
NNRKRBBQ25927.4%55.4%
BNRKRQNB30621.2%55.4%
NRBKNQRB33424.6%55.4%
QRKRNBBN28823.3%55.4%
RNKBQNBR28824.7%55.4%
NRQBBKNR34432.3%55.4%
RKQNBBNR29827.5%55.4%
QBNRBKRN33627.4%55.4%
NRKBRQBN36425.0%55.4%
NRKQNBBR29022.4%55.3%
RBQKRNBN32818.6%55.3%
RBBKNQNR30024.7%55.3%
QNRNBKRB32921.3%55.3%
RNKNBBQR34823.3%55.3%
BRKBQNRN33019.7%55.3%
BRKNRNQB33224.4%55.3%
BBNRNKQR32422.8%55.2%
RBNQBKNR29629.4%55.2%
RBNQKRBN29819.8%55.2%
RQBKNBRN35625.0%55.2%
NBRKBNRQ31024.5%55.2%
NRKQBBNR31022.6%55.2%
NRBKRNQB32023.4%55.2%
RNKRBNQB29227.4%55.1%
RNKBBRQN31226.9%55.1%
RQKRNBBN32227.6%55.1%
BNNBRKQR30320.5%55.1%
RKNNRQBB30426.6%55.1%
RKNQNBBR28621.3%55.1%
RKRQNBBN29621.6%55.1%
NBRKBRNQ32621.8%55.1%
RNNKBBQR32628.5%55.1%
NNBRKQRB28720.9%55.1%
RBBKQRNN29825.5%55.0%
BRKBQNNR30826.9%55.0%
RNNBBKRQ31823.3%55.0%
RKNRQNBB32820.4%55.0%
BQRNNKRB33931.0%55.0%
QRNBBKRN32025.0%55.0%
BBNRKRNQ30018.7%55.0%
QBBNRNKR32320.7%55.0%
NNRBBQKR30327.4%55.0%
BBRNKQRN35419.5%54.9%
NQBRKBNR31427.1%54.9%
BRNQKBRN30425.7%54.9%
QRKBNNBR30420.4%54.9%
BQRKRNNB27425.9%54.9%
RQBKRNNB31619.9%54.9%
RNQBBNKR30621.6%54.9%
RNNBBKQR30620.9%54.9%
NNRBQKBR31727.8%54.9%
QBBNRKRN33829.3%54.9%
NRNKRBBQ27825.5%54.9%
RQBNNKRB33023.6%54.8%
RBKRNQBN31027.1%54.8%
NNRKRQBB33128.1%54.8%
QNNRKBBR32127.4%54.8%
RKRBBQNN29024.8%54.8%
RQBKNRNB32227.0%54.8%
RNBKRBQN30229.5%54.8%
RNKRQBBN30229.5%54.8%
RBNKBQRN27225.0%54.8%
NNRBBKQR29329.0%54.8%
RKBNNRQB31429.9%54.8%
RNQBKNBR30422.7%54.8%
QBRKBNRN29423.1%54.8%
BBQNRKRN29427.2%54.8%
RNBNKBQR29423.8%54.8%
NQRBBKRN32627.9%54.8%
RKNNQBBR31634.2%54.7%
RQKBBNRN35022.6%54.7%
RNBKQBRN30821.8%54.7%
RNNQKBBR29825.5%54.7%
BNRBQNKR30925.2%54.7%
RNNKQRBB32031.3%54.7%
RKBQNRNB27822.3%54.7%
NQBBNRKR32122.7%54.7%
RKNRBBQN26825.7%54.7%
BNRBNKQR29025.2%54.7%
NQBRKNRB30221.9%54.6%
NQBBRKRN26028.5%54.6%
BRQNNKRB27232.7%54.6%
BNQBRKRN29420.1%54.6%
NRNKQRBB31624.4%54.6%
QNNRKRBB32718.7%54.6%
BRNKRNQB33835.2%54.6%
NRBKRQNB28427.5%54.6%
RBBKNQRN30626.1%54.6%
NBRQKRBN32821.3%54.6%
QBBRKNRN29622.6%54.6%
QRNNBKRB31823.6%54.6%
NNRKBBRQ31926.3%54.5%
BQRBKNNR33023.6%54.5%
RBQNNKBR28626.6%54.5%
QBBRKNNR35223.3%54.5%
QNRBBKRN36426.1%54.5%
RBNKNQBR32023.4%54.5%
BNQBRNKR32121.2%54.5%
NNRQKBBR29923.4%54.5%
RNKBNRBQ30226.2%54.5%
BRQNKBNR31433.8%54.5%
RBNKBQNR31423.6%54.5%
RBKNBNQR25821.3%54.5%
NNQBRKBR30329.0%54.5%
BBRQNNKR29226.0%54.5%
NBRNKRBQ30424.7%54.4%
RNQKBBRN33825.4%54.4%
NRNBQKBR28220.9%54.4%
NNQRKBBR30527.5%54.4%
RBQNKNBR34020.6%54.4%
NNRKBBQR32930.4%54.4%
RQKNBNRB28422.9%54.4%
RQBBKNRN33024.5%54.4%
RNBBQKRN29826.8%54.4%
QRBKRBNN29824.2%54.4%
QNRNBBKR32129.6%54.4%
BNNBRQKR28723.7%54.4%
NRBNKQRB32222.4%54.3%
NRKNBRQB33423.7%54.3%
RBKQRNBN28819.1%54.3%
NNBBRKQR32334.4%54.3%
BNQNRKRB32327.6%54.3%
NBRKBRQN30022.0%54.3%
NRQNBKRB27725.6%54.3%
RQBNKBRN35825.4%54.3%
QRBBKNRN31227.2%54.3%
BRNBQKNR31224.0%54.3%
QRNKRBBN31226.6%54.3%
RNQKBBNR27823.7%54.3%
NRQKNBBR30224.5%54.3%
RKBNRBNQ30225.2%54.3%
NNQBBRKR33724.3%54.3%
RQBBKRNN29239.4%54.3%
QRBNKRNB31626.9%54.3%
RKNNQRBB28220.6%54.3%
NQNRBBKR30730.9%54.2%
QNNRBBKR30728.3%54.2%
NRKNBBRQ28423.2%54.2%
NRBBNKQR28421.8%54.2%
RQNKRBBN32020.9%54.2%
BBRNKNRQ33219.3%54.2%
QBRKBNNR29824.5%54.2%
RQBNKNRB32222.0%54.2%
RNKQBBRN33423.4%54.2%
NRQKRNBB32425.0%54.2%
QRKNBNRB32420.1%54.2%
QNBRNBKR30128.6%54.2%
BRKQNRNB32626.7%54.1%
RNKNBQRB31421.7%54.1%
NBNRBQKR32726.9%54.1%
RNKQBRNB29227.4%54.1%
BQNNRKRB32928.0%54.1%
QRNBNKBR31823.9%54.1%
RKQBBNRN28224.5%54.1%
RKRQBNNB28223.8%54.1%
RKBNQBRN34426.7%54.1%
NRKBNQBR33226.2%54.1%
RKBQRNNB32219.3%54.0%
RQKNBBRN32219.3%54.0%
NQBRNBKR28528.8%54.0%
RNNKBQRB31024.8%54.0%
BBRKNQRN31026.8%54.0%
NNBRQBKR33534.6%54.0%
RKQBNNBR34822.4%54.0%
BRNNQBKR28624.1%54.0%
RBKNBQRN32424.7%54.0%
NBNRKQBR34926.1%54.0%
RNNQBKRB30225.8%54.0%
QRKBNRBN30226.5%54.0%
RKNQBBRN34025.0%54.0%
BRNBKNQR30420.4%53.9%
BQNBRKRN30423.7%53.9%
RBBNNKQR34422.4%53.9%
RNKQRBBN34421.2%53.9%
BRNKRBQN31920.1%53.9%
NQRNBBKR28126.7%53.9%
BBQRKNRN29426.2%53.9%
RNQNBBKR29632.1%53.9%
RKQNRBBN29622.6%53.9%
RKNBBRNQ32224.5%53.9%
RBBNNKRQ27220.2%53.9%
QBRNKRBN26019.2%53.8%
BNRKQBNR31426.1%53.8%
BNRBNKRQ31423.6%53.8%
BRKBNNRQ26226.0%53.8%
RKNQNRBB35418.9%53.8%
RNQBBKNR30226.8%53.8%
NRKNQBBR30233.4%53.8%
RQKBBRNN31623.4%53.8%
QRKBBNNR29024.1%53.8%
NRQBNKBR31728.7%53.8%
RBKRBQNN30426.0%53.8%
RNBBNQKR30429.9%53.8%
BRQBKNRN34429.1%53.8%
RKBNRBQN31828.3%53.8%
NRNQKBBR31827.7%53.8%
RKQBRNBN30626.5%53.8%
NRKBBRNQ34624.3%53.8%
NRNBBKQR32026.9%53.8%
BNRKNBRQ29417.7%53.7%
RBBNQNKR30826.3%53.7%
QRNNKBBR33623.5%53.7%
QNRKBBNR29624.3%53.7%
BNRNQKRB33721.4%53.7%
RNBBNKRQ29824.8%53.7%
NBBQRKNR31233.0%53.7%
RQNBBKNR28626.9%53.7%
QNRNKBBR32722.9%53.7%
BNRQKBRN31422.0%53.7%
NQNBRKBR28728.6%53.7%
NNBRKBRQ28724.4%53.7%
RKBRNBNQ34224.3%53.7%
NRNBKQBR33022.4%53.6%
NRNBKRBQ37224.5%53.6%
NRBKNRQB26221.0%53.6%
BBRQNKNR27626.8%53.6%
QBBRNKNR29032.8%53.6%
QBRNBKNR29030.0%53.6%
BBNQRKRN34629.2%53.6%
RKBQNNRB29422.8%53.6%
RNQKNRBB33825.4%53.6%
BRNKQBNR31025.2%53.5%
RNNKBRQB29623.3%53.5%
RBKRNNBQ29626.7%53.5%
NQNRKBBR33924.5%53.5%
NNRBKQBR31122.8%53.5%
RNNBBQKR32627.3%53.5%
BBRNNKRQ28420.4%53.5%
RBBNKNQR32824.7%53.5%
RQBNNBKR32826.5%53.5%
RKNQRNBB30024.3%53.5%
BBRKRNQN30019.7%53.5%
BNRBQKNR28625.2%53.5%
RKQBNRBN33027.6%53.5%
BRNBKQRN33226.2%53.5%
RNKBBNQR29024.8%53.4%
RNKNQBBR33424.3%53.4%
QNRBKRBN30619.3%53.4%
RNNKBBRQ30625.8%53.4%
RKBBNRQN27828.4%53.4%
BBRKRNNQ27820.5%53.4%
RKBRQNNB30817.9%53.4%
QNRKBNRB35219.3%53.4%
NRBQKBNR35227.3%53.4%
NNRBKRBQ35325.8%53.4%
NRBBKQRN32426.5%53.4%
NRBQKNRB32427.2%53.4%
RKRBNNBQ31021.6%53.4%
RQNNKBBR31028.1%53.4%
RKQRBNNB34023.2%53.4%
RBBQKNNR29628.4%53.4%
RKBRNBQN32621.5%53.4%
RQNNKRBB31224.0%53.4%
QNRKNBBR31222.1%53.4%
NBQRBKNR29824.8%53.4%
RNBBQKNR25428.7%53.3%
NNRKQBBR31522.2%53.3%
BBNNRQKR30121.6%53.3%
RQKRBNNB30224.5%53.3%
RQBKNBNR30227.8%53.3%
BBNRNKRQ30219.9%53.3%
NRKBNRBQ31828.6%53.3%
BNRNKBQR28819.8%53.3%
NBNRBKQR27326.0%53.3%
NRKQBRNB30427.0%53.3%
BQRBNNKR24432.8%53.3%
BBRNNKQR29024.5%53.3%
RNNBKRBQ32224.5%53.3%
RNKQNBBR30824.0%53.2%
QBNNBRKR33925.7%53.2%
BNRKNBQR32422.5%53.2%
NRQKNRBB29419.4%53.2%
NRKBRNBQ31028.4%53.2%
NRKNQRBB34230.4%53.2%
NBQNRKBR32726.9%53.2%
BRKQNBRN29622.6%53.2%
RNBQNBKR31233.3%53.2%
QBNRBKNR32825.3%53.2%
RKQBBNNR29830.5%53.2%
RKNNBQRB29826.5%53.2%
RQKNNBBR31422.3%53.2%
RKNRBQNB36220.7%53.2%
RKQBBRNN26828.7%53.2%
RNNKRBBQ30021.7%53.2%
RKBRNNQB33221.4%53.2%
RNNQKRBB30225.5%53.1%
NBRNBKQR31828.9%53.1%
BRNKRBNQ31819.5%53.1%
NBNQBRKR31927.3%53.1%
QRBNNKRB30424.7%53.1%
RKNRNQBB30420.7%53.1%
RKBBNNRQ30418.8%53.1%
NRKNRBBQ30428.0%53.1%
BNNRKBRQ30521.6%53.1%
RBBNQKNR32231.1%53.1%
NRBBQKRN32227.3%53.1%
NRBBKRNQ30621.9%53.1%
BRKRNBQN27423.7%53.1%
RKQRBBNN35627.5%53.1%
NRQKBNRB34026.2%53.1%
NRKRBNQB32426.5%53.1%
BQRNKBRN27624.3%53.1%
NNRQBKRB29334.5%53.1%
NRKQNRBB34224.3%53.1%
QRNBBKNR29429.9%53.1%
RNNBKQBR37823.5%53.0%
RQNBBNKR33026.7%53.0%
BQNNRBKR34723.6%53.0%
BNRNKBRQ31420.7%53.0%
BNQRKBRN29828.9%53.0%
BRKNNQRB29830.2%53.0%
QRNKNRBB26623.3%53.0%
QRBBNNKR28427.1%53.0%
NRQNBBKR35127.9%53.0%
NQBRNKRB28520.4%53.0%
RBKNRQBN28625.5%53.0%
NRKRNQBB32028.4%53.0%
RBNNBQKR32025.3%53.0%
QRNBBNKR30425.0%53.0%
NRQKBBRN30425.0%53.0%
RQNKBBRN32224.5%53.0%
RKBNQRNB30619.0%52.9%
BNRKRNQB32426.9%52.9%
RNKNRBBQ29024.5%52.9%
RBNKRNBQ27427.0%52.9%
NNBRKRQB30925.6%52.9%
BQRKRBNN29227.7%52.9%
NNRKBQRB34522.3%52.9%
NBBRKRQN29420.1%52.9%
NBRKNQBR29426.9%52.9%
RBBNKRQN27820.9%52.9%
QRNKBNRB27820.1%52.9%
QRNKBBRN29621.3%52.9%
BBNNRKRQ33116.9%52.9%
QBRNKNBR26224.0%52.9%
RNKRNQBB33222.6%52.9%
RNBKRBNQ31624.1%52.8%
RNKQBBNR26428.4%52.8%
NRKQBNRB26425.4%52.8%
QRBBKNNR30027.7%52.8%
RNKNBRQB30029.0%52.8%
BQNBNRKR33627.1%52.8%
NNBQRBKR31933.5%52.8%
BNRNKQRB26622.2%52.8%
RQNKRNBB28420.4%52.8%
NRBKQBNR30227.5%52.8%
NQNRBKRB34128.2%52.8%
NBBRQNKR30723.5%52.8%
NQNRKRBB30721.5%52.8%
RKQRNNBB34422.4%52.8%
RKBBQNNR30829.5%52.8%
NNRQKRBB30931.1%52.8%
BRNKRQNB31026.8%52.7%
BRKRNQNB31027.4%52.7%
QNRBBNKR27530.5%52.7%
NRKNBQRB29419.7%52.7%
NBBRNQKR33125.7%52.7%
BRKBQRNN31426.4%52.7%
RBKQBRNN29623.6%52.7%
QBBRNNKR29623.0%52.7%
BNRKQNRB33423.4%52.7%
BRQBKRNN29830.2%52.7%
NRBKRBQN29820.1%52.7%
BRQBKNNR28026.8%52.7%
RNBKQNRB33629.8%52.7%
BNNQRBKR29924.4%52.7%
QRKNNRBB31824.8%52.7%
RNBNKBRQ31824.8%52.7%
QNRKRBBN33822.5%52.7%
RKRBQNBN32022.2%52.7%
NRKBBQNR32225.2%52.6%
QNNBRKBR34328.3%52.6%
RBKNBQNR32421.9%52.6%
BNQBRKNR32426.2%52.6%
BQRBKRNN32429.3%52.6%
QBBNRKNR28630.4%52.6%
RKBBQRNN30824.7%52.6%
BRQBNKRN27026.7%52.6%
QRNBKNBR29024.5%52.6%
BQNRKNRB31029.7%52.6%
NBRKRQBN31023.9%52.6%
RQKNRNBB27219.9%52.6%
NBBNRQKR31125.4%52.6%
RNBBKRNQ29222.9%52.6%
BQNRNBKR33126.6%52.6%
RNBBKQNR31223.7%52.6%
NQRKBRNB31223.1%52.6%
RKQNNBBR33225.0%52.6%
RBNKNRBQ33220.8%52.6%
QNBRKBNR29427.6%52.6%
RBBKRNQN31423.6%52.5%
RKNRNBBQ31422.3%52.5%
RQKBNNBR27626.1%52.5%
BBQNNRKR29619.9%52.5%
BQRBNKNR31629.7%52.5%
QBBNNRKR33723.7%52.5%
RNKBRQBN33824.0%52.5%
NRNKBQRB33823.4%52.5%
BNNRQKRB29927.4%52.5%
NNBRKBQR29924.7%52.5%
BRNKQRNB34023.2%52.5%
RBBKNNQR32021.9%52.5%
BBNRKNQR30023.7%52.5%
NBNRBKRQ30128.6%52.5%
NBBNRKRQ28126.0%52.5%
NRKRBQNB32223.0%52.5%
RBBQKNRN30227.5%52.5%
BNRQNBKR30329.0%52.5%
BNQRNBKR28331.4%52.5%
RBNKBRNQ32416.7%52.5%
NBBRNKQR32623.3%52.5%
RKBNRNQB32622.7%52.5%
RKQNBBRN30630.4%52.5%
RNKQRNBB28621.7%52.4%
RNNKQBBR26630.5%52.4%
QRNKRNBB32821.3%52.4%
RBKNQNBR33023.6%52.4%
BQRKNRNB33023.6%52.4%
NQRKBBNR33023.6%52.4%
RNKQBNRB33021.2%52.4%
QRKNNBBR29022.1%52.4%
RNBBKNRQ29024.1%52.4%
BBRKNNQR29020.7%52.4%
BBNNRKQR31124.4%52.4%
BRKNNRQB33230.1%52.4%
BQNBRKNR29226.7%52.4%
RKNRBBNQ29225.3%52.4%
RQBBKNNR31432.2%52.4%
BRNBNQKR29423.8%52.4%
RBKQNNBR29425.9%52.4%
RQBNKRNB31627.5%52.4%
RKBBQNRN31629.4%52.4%
BBRNKQNR29621.6%52.4%
BBRQNKRN29627.0%52.4%
QRBBNKNR27625.7%52.4%
RKBNQBNR27631.5%52.4%
RQKNRBBN29820.1%52.3%
QNRKBBRN27821.9%52.3%
QRBKNNRB32225.8%52.3%
QNBBRNKR32321.7%52.3%
QBRKNRBN34625.4%52.3%
NNRKQRBB30326.1%52.3%
RBBKNNRQ28226.6%52.3%
QNBBRKNR28425.7%52.3%
RNBKNBRQ30628.1%52.3%
NBBRKRNQ30827.3%52.3%
RBBNKNRQ30822.1%52.3%
RQBBNKRN33232.8%52.3%
QRKNBRNB26624.1%52.3%
BBNNQRKR33322.2%52.3%
QRBBKRNN37827.2%52.2%
BQNRNKRB29128.9%52.2%
BRKNQNRB31425.5%52.2%
NQBNRKRB35929.2%52.2%
BRNBKNRQ31624.7%52.2%
RKNBBQRN29424.1%52.2%
BQRKNBRN27227.2%52.2%
BBRQKNRN31818.9%52.2%
BRKNNBQR31825.8%52.2%
NBRKNRBQ31822.6%52.2%
BRNKNBRQ34219.0%52.2%
BRKQNNRB32029.4%52.2%
BBNRKQNR32025.0%52.2%
QRBKRNNB32025.6%52.2%
BRKQRNNB29823.8%52.2%
BRNBKRQN29822.5%52.2%
BBRKNRNQ34621.1%52.2%
QBRNBKRN30023.7%52.2%
RQKBNRBN30027.0%52.2%
NQRKRNBB32424.1%52.2%
RNKQNRBB32425.9%52.2%
RKNNBBRQ32423.5%52.2%
RNKBRNBQ34827.3%52.2%
RQKNNRBB30222.2%52.2%
NNBBRKRQ30321.8%52.1%
BBRNNQKR28025.0%52.1%
RKNBNRBQ30424.0%52.1%
BNQRKRNB30428.0%52.1%
RNBBQNKR28222.7%52.1%
BRKBNQNR33026.1%52.1%
RBQKNNBR30824.4%52.1%
RBBKRNNQ33219.3%52.1%
BRNBKRNQ28622.4%52.1%
NRKRBBNQ28622.4%52.1%
RNBKRQNB28626.6%52.1%
RBKRQNBN31226.0%52.1%
BRKNRBNQ28825.7%52.1%
QRKNBBNR28818.8%52.1%
RNKNRQBB31425.2%52.1%
QNNRBKRB31525.4%52.1%
RBNNQKBR31623.7%52.1%
NRKBBQRN34228.7%52.0%
NBBRKQRN34222.2%52.0%
BBRKRQNN29425.9%52.0%
RNKBBQRN29432.0%52.0%
NRQBKNBR32027.8%52.0%
BBRKNQNR29622.3%52.0%
BQRNNBKR27223.9%52.0%
RNNBQKBR29832.9%52.0%
BNRNKRQB27422.3%52.0%
BRKNQBNR30025.3%52.0%
RBKNBRNQ30225.2%52.0%
BRKRNBNQ32826.5%52.0%
NBBRQKRN32825.3%52.0%
NNQRKRBB30324.1%52.0%
BBRNQKNR27823.4%52.0%
NBBQNRKR30529.2%52.0%
BNRKQRNB33225.0%52.0%
BRKQNBNR28219.5%52.0%
RNBKNQRB33625.9%51.9%
BRKRQBNN28624.1%51.9%
RKNRQBBN31228.2%51.9%
QNRKRNBB36620.8%51.9%
QNRBKNBR28819.1%51.9%
BNRNQBKR26320.2%51.9%
BBQRNNKR32023.1%51.9%
BNNBQRKR29724.9%51.9%
BQRKNBNR35221.9%51.8%
RQNKBRNB29822.5%51.8%
BNRBQKRN29822.5%51.8%
BRKNRQNB32627.0%51.8%
NRKQRBBN32825.6%51.8%
BNRKRBNQ32818.9%51.8%
RKQNRNBB27421.9%51.8%
RNQKBNRB27625.4%51.8%
RKBBNRNQ33222.3%51.8%
NNRKBRQB30528.9%51.8%
RBNNBKRQ30625.8%51.8%
RKRNBQNB30625.8%51.8%
BRQNKBRN36224.6%51.8%
RNBQKRNB33624.4%51.8%
BBNQRKNR28221.3%51.8%
BRNNKBRQ28219.9%51.8%
RNBNQKRB28224.1%51.8%
NRKNRQBB25431.1%51.8%
NRBQNKRB33926.3%51.8%
RNKRBBQN31226.0%51.8%
QNBRKRNB31423.2%51.8%
QBNRBNKR31522.9%51.7%
NRBQNBKR31725.9%51.7%
RKBRNQNB29024.8%51.7%
QRBBNKRN32225.2%51.7%
NRNBBQKR29427.9%51.7%
RKRNQBBN29423.1%51.7%
QNBRKNRB32624.8%51.7%
BBQNRKNR33021.5%51.7%
QRKNRBBN27018.9%51.7%
RNKBBNRQ33020.3%51.7%
RKQNNRBB30221.2%51.7%
RBKNQRBN27223.9%51.7%
BRNKQBRN30424.3%51.6%
NRKBQRBN27434.7%51.6%
NQRNBKRB30526.6%51.6%
BRQBNNKR30624.8%51.6%
RBNKQNBR31223.1%51.6%
NBQRBKRN25024.8%51.6%
NRBQKRNB34425.3%51.6%
RBBNNQKR28429.2%51.6%
BNNRKBQR31722.4%51.6%
RKNNBBQR29227.1%51.5%
NQRBKNBR29227.1%51.5%
NRBBQKNR29227.1%51.5%
NRNBBKRQ32625.8%51.5%
NBRKBNQR29424.8%51.5%
NRKRBBQN33024.2%51.5%
RKRNNBBQ33227.7%51.5%
QRKBRNBN30221.5%51.5%
NBNRQKBR33927.4%51.5%
BNRKRBQN31220.8%51.4%
BNRQNKRB31333.2%51.4%
RKQRNBBN31625.6%51.4%
BBNQRNKR28323.7%51.4%
NQRNKRBB31921.9%51.4%
RQKRBBNN29027.6%51.4%
NQBBRNKR32724.5%51.4%
RKNBBRQN32826.5%51.4%
NRNQBKRB33023.9%51.4%
BRKNNBRQ33022.7%51.4%
BRNKQNRB29430.6%51.4%
RNBKQRNB29428.6%51.4%
NRBBQNKR33126.0%51.4%
NBBNQRKR29523.4%51.4%
BRKNQRNB33228.0%51.4%
QBRKNNBR29624.3%51.4%
QRNKNBBR33417.7%51.3%
BBRKNRQN30425.0%51.3%
RKNBBNQR31027.1%51.3%
RQNBNKBR31223.7%51.3%
BRQBNKNR27830.6%51.3%
RBNKBRQN31822.6%51.3%
RBKNNQBR31823.9%51.3%
BRKQRBNN36021.9%51.3%
RBKRBNQN32423.5%51.2%
QRBNKNRB32822.6%51.2%
BRNBNKQR33620.8%51.2%
NRKBBNRQ29428.2%51.2%
NRKRNBBQ33825.4%51.2%
BRNNKQRB33830.2%51.2%
RQNBKNBR29630.7%51.2%
QBRKRNBN29622.0%51.2%
QBBRNKRN25438.6%51.2%
NQBRKRNB29825.2%51.2%
RBNQKNBR29825.2%51.2%
NQNBBRKR30126.6%51.2%
NNBBRQKR34529.9%51.2%
BRKBNNQR30220.9%51.2%
RNBBNKQR30225.5%51.2%
RQNNBKRB30221.5%51.2%
BQRBKNRN34622.5%51.2%
BRKBNRQN35028.0%51.1%
BNRBKRQN30824.4%51.1%
NRKBQNBR26631.6%51.1%
RKRBBNNQ31425.8%51.1%
BNRQKBNR27025.2%51.1%
NNBRQKRB31728.4%51.1%
RQNBBKRN32032.2%51.1%
QBRNNKBR32023.4%51.1%
QBNRKRBN32425.6%51.1%
RBKQNRBN32624.2%51.1%
NBRNBQKR32623.6%51.1%
RNQBNKBR33028.8%51.1%
NRNKBBRQ33027.0%51.1%
BRKRQNNB33027.0%51.1%
RKRBBNQN33221.4%51.1%
BNQRKNRB28827.1%51.0%
BRNQKBNR33829.3%51.0%
QRBKNRNB29023.4%51.0%
RBKNRNBQ34019.7%51.0%
NRBKNBRQ34221.3%51.0%
RNBKNRQB35028.3%51.0%
BBNRNQKR30722.5%51.0%
NBQRKNBR31229.5%51.0%
NRBBNKRQ31421.0%51.0%
NBRNQKBR26224.0%51.0%
RQNKNRBB31620.3%50.9%
BQRNKRNB32027.5%50.9%
NRKQRNBB32428.4%50.9%
RBQNBKNR32626.4%50.9%
NRQKBRNB32623.9%50.9%
BBNRKQRN33019.4%50.9%
RBNQNKBR33625.0%50.9%
RKBRQBNN28433.5%50.9%
QBNRKNBR34627.2%50.9%
QNNBBRKR29923.4%50.8%
QBNNRKBR29928.1%50.8%
BNNQRKRB35928.1%50.8%
QNBNRKRB30125.2%50.8%
RKBBRNNQ30225.5%50.8%
RBKNBRQN30421.4%50.8%
BRNQKRNB30625.8%50.8%
NRKBBNQR31029.4%50.8%
BRNNKRQB31031.3%50.8%
BNRKNQRB31224.7%50.8%
BNRBKNQR31821.1%50.8%
NBRQNKBR32126.2%50.8%
NBNRKRBQ26526.0%50.8%
RNBQKBRN26829.1%50.7%
BRNBKQNR34624.6%50.7%
RQBKNNRB28228.4%50.7%
BBRKQRNN28421.8%50.7%
BNRQKNRB28627.3%50.7%
BBRKQNRN29017.2%50.7%
RBNKBNRQ29219.9%50.7%
NRBBNQKR29924.4%50.7%
BQNRKRNB30032.0%50.7%
NBRNKQBR30023.3%50.7%
BNRBKRNQ30420.4%50.7%
NRBBKNRQ31423.6%50.6%
BNRBKQNR31625.3%50.6%
QBRNBNKR31620.9%50.6%
NBBRKNQR32828.0%50.6%
RQBBNNKR33029.1%50.6%
RKBNQNRB34019.4%50.6%
BRQNKRNB28428.5%50.5%
BNQRKBNR30029.0%50.5%
BBRNQNKR30221.5%50.5%
RQNNBBKR30228.1%50.5%
BBNRQKRN31433.4%50.5%
QNBRNKRB31727.1%50.5%
BBNRKRQN31824.8%50.5%
QRKBBNRN32022.2%50.5%
RKNQBRNB32019.7%50.5%
BRQKNRNB32222.7%50.5%
RNQNBKRB32222.7%50.5%
NQRNKBBR32326.6%50.5%
RBBKQNRN32420.1%50.5%
RNQNKRBB32620.6%50.5%
BRNNKBQR33821.0%50.4%
RBKNNRBQ34628.0%50.4%
RKRQNNBB35622.8%50.4%
RNNQBBKR25632.0%50.4%
RNKBBQNR28426.1%50.4%
NNBBQRKR29322.9%50.3%
NBBRKNRQ29426.5%50.3%
BRNKNRQB30231.1%50.3%
NQRBBKNR30626.1%50.3%
BBNRKNRQ30819.5%50.3%
BQRNKBNR31626.6%50.3%
RBNNKRBQ31623.4%50.3%
BBQNRNKR31721.1%50.3%
QNRKBRNB31821.4%50.3%
RKBQNBRN32425.9%50.3%
NBBRNKRQ32622.1%50.3%
NRBNKRQB34226.9%50.3%
NNBQRKRB26127.6%50.2%
RKNRBNQB28220.2%50.2%
RNKRBBNQ28626.2%50.2%
RNQKBRNB29021.7%50.2%
BQRKNNRB29030.0%50.2%
BBRKNNRQ30024.3%50.2%
BRKBNQRN30227.5%50.2%
QRBNKBNR30428.6%50.2%
RKRNBNQB30422.0%50.2%
RKNBBNRQ30823.1%50.2%
QRBKNBRN32024.7%50.2%
RNQKRNBB32421.9%50.2%
QRNKBRNB33818.6%50.1%
NNRBBKRQ34520.3%50.1%
RQNKBNRB31425.5%50.0%
NRBNQBKR32723.5%50.0%
RBBQNKRN28433.8%50.0%
NRKBBRQN31825.8%50.0%
NQRKNRBB34018.8%50.0%
QNRKNRBB28822.9%50.0%
BRNNQKRB30824.7%50.0%
RKRNBBNQ29228.8%50.0%
BRNKNBQR38025.3%50.0%
BNNRQBKR35722.1%50.0%
NBNQRKBR32728.4%50.0%
RNBNKQRB28824.3%50.0%
BRQNNBKR29425.2%50.0%
BQNRKBRN30826.6%50.0%
RBBNKRNQ25626.6%50.0%
RKRNNQBB33822.8%49.9%
NBRKRNBQ32426.9%49.8%
BNNRKRQB31929.5%49.8%
RBNKRQBN31422.6%49.8%
RNBQKNRB30624.5%49.8%
QRNBKRBN30222.8%49.8%
NBBNRKQR29920.1%49.8%
BRQKRNNB29433.0%49.8%
RKBNNBRQ29026.6%49.8%
RBBQNNKR28437.0%49.8%
RBNNBKQR27227.6%49.8%
BNNBRKRQ36117.5%49.7%
RNBKRNQB34221.1%49.7%
BRNKNQRB33433.5%49.7%
QNRBNKBR33128.1%49.7%
QRBNNBKR33024.8%49.7%
QRKRBBNN32025.6%49.7%
BQRNKNRB29830.2%49.7%
NRBKQRNB29226.7%49.7%
RNBQNKRB28025.7%49.6%
RBNKBNQR25026.4%49.6%
BRNBQKRN35028.9%49.6%
NQRKRBBN34817.5%49.6%
BRKBRNNQ32426.2%49.5%
RBKRBNNQ30019.7%49.5%
QRKNBBRN29420.1%49.5%
NQRKBNRB28823.3%49.5%
NNQRBKRB27324.2%49.5%
RQKBRNBN33021.8%49.4%
BRNQNBKR33029.7%49.4%
QRBNKBRN32222.4%49.4%
BNQRNKRB30124.9%49.3%
BQNBRNKR29125.1%49.3%
NBQRNKBR27923.3%49.3%
BBRNKNQR34618.8%49.3%
QNBRKBRN27227.2%49.3%
BNRBNQKR33328.8%49.2%
RBBKNRQN32228.3%49.2%
BNRBKNRQ31419.4%49.2%
RKBNNBQR29424.8%49.1%
NRBQKBRN32031.3%49.1%
NQRBBNKR26128.4%49.0%
RNBNKRQB25424.0%49.0%
RNKRBQNB30424.3%49.0%
BNRBKQRN29823.5%49.0%
RBBQKRNN29826.2%49.0%
QNRNKRBB28726.1%49.0%
NRBKRBNQ33026.4%48.9%
RBBQNKNR27826.6%48.9%
NRBNKBRQ31821.1%48.9%
QNBBNRKR26925.7%48.9%
BRQNKNRB29227.1%48.8%
BRNBNKRQ28216.7%48.8%
BRNQNKRB31625.3%48.7%
QRNNKRBB35021.4%48.7%
BBRNKRQN34023.8%48.7%
RBBNKQRN30024.0%48.7%
RNKNBBRQ32225.8%48.6%
RKBNNQRB28022.1%48.6%
QRNKBBNR33221.1%48.5%
BRNQKNRB29827.2%48.5%
BNRKNRQB35227.0%48.4%
NRKRQNBB34821.0%48.4%
RKBBNQRN31427.4%48.4%
BNRKQBRN31222.4%48.4%
BNNRKQRB34321.0%48.4%
NQRKNBBR34023.2%48.4%
RKBNRQNB30622.9%48.4%
NRKQBBRN29223.3%48.3%
BRKBNRNQ33826.0%48.2%
BQNRKBNR33027.9%48.2%
QRKBBRNN30223.5%48.2%
RBBKNRNQ29421.4%48.1%
RKNBQNBR33427.2%48.1%
BRKBRQNN28623.8%47.9%
RKRQBBNN30426.0%47.9%
NRBNQKRB32820.7%47.6%
BBNQNRKR30325.1%47.5%
BRKNRBQN31223.1%47.4%
NRNQBBKR28824.7%47.4%
BBRNKRNQ33418.0%47.0%
RQKNBRNB33225.3%47.0%
BRQKNBRN27624.3%46.9%
QNRBBKNR30833.4%46.6%
RNKBBRNQ32827.7%46.5%
BRQKNBNR30927.2%46.3%
BRKNQBRN33222.9%46.1%
RBQKBRNN28529.8%45.1%
RNBQKBNR43627.3%44.2%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on January 19, 2021