CCRL 404FRC
Downloads and Statistics
September 24, 2017
Testing summary:
Total: 207'200 games
played by 165 programs
1939 CPU days (X2 4600+)

White wins: 85'938 (41.5%)
Black wins: 74'948 (36.2%)
Draws: 46'314 (22.4%)
White score: 52.7%

Opening statistics

This page shows how many games in our database were played from various known openings. The table also shows average draw percentage and white score we observed in our games.

OpeningNumber
of
games
DrawsWhite
score
Commented
PGN
BBNNQRKR24318.1%50.2%
BBNNRKQR21920.1%53.0%
BBNNRKRQ22315.2%50.2%
BBNNRQKR22519.6%52.4%
BBNQNRKR22322.4%46.2%
BBNQRKNR20421.6%48.5%
BBNQRKRN24624.4%52.8%
BBNQRNKR19720.3%49.7%
BBNRKNQR19819.7%52.3%
BBNRKNRQ21818.8%47.5%
BBNRKQNR22823.7%52.2%
BBNRKQRN24416.8%49.4%
BBNRKRNQ22018.2%53.6%
BBNRKRQN21224.1%50.7%
BBNRNKQR24021.7%53.3%
BBNRNKRQ23218.1%54.3%
BBNRNQKR20518.0%51.0%
BBNRQKNR21022.4%55.0%
BBNRQKRN21431.3%52.1%
BBNRQNKR20728.0%56.5%
BBQNNRKR22619.0%52.4%
BBQNRKNR22218.0%53.6%
BBQNRKRN20826.9%56.3%
BBQNRNKR22117.6%51.4%
BBQRKNNR23622.9%55.1%
BBQRKNRN19420.6%52.1%
BBQRKRNN21225.9%59.2%
BBQRNKNR23421.4%56.8%
BBQRNKRN21927.4%55.7%
BBQRNNKR21221.7%50.0%
BBRKNNQR21018.1%51.4%
BBRKNNRQ21421.0%51.6%
BBRKNQNR20218.3%52.2%
BBRKNQRN20824.0%56.3%
BBRKNRNQ26019.6%51.0%
BBRKNRQN20823.1%51.9%
BBRKQNNR21421.5%57.0%
BBRKQNRN20414.2%47.8%
BBRKQRNN19419.1%51.3%
BBRKRNNQ19017.9%53.2%
BBRKRNQN20615.5%52.9%
BBRKRQNN21424.3%50.0%
BBRNKNQR24015.8%48.8%
BBRNKNRQ22220.3%55.2%
BBRNKQNR20818.8%51.7%
BBRNKQRN25417.3%52.4%
BBRNKRNQ23616.1%48.3%
BBRNKRQN22423.7%50.7%
BBRNNKQR21420.1%51.6%
BBRNNKRQ19417.0%52.8%
BBRNNQKR20221.8%52.0%
BBRNQKNR20020.0%51.0%
BBRNQKRN22820.6%57.2%
BBRNQNKR21217.5%51.7%
BBRQKNNR24023.3%56.3%
BBRQKNRN23417.1%50.9%
BBRQKRNN19025.3%53.2%
BBRQNKNR18022.8%58.6%
BBRQNKRN20424.5%54.9%
BBRQNNKR19622.4%55.1%
BNNBQRKR20121.9%48.8%
BNNBRKQR19717.3%57.4%
BNNBRKRQ26515.1%50.2%
BNNBRQKR21321.6%54.0%
BNNQRBKR21120.9%52.6%
BNNQRKRB26727.0%50.2%
BNNRKBQR21919.2%51.1%
BNNRKBRQ21319.7%52.6%
BNNRKQRB24919.3%46.6%
BNNRKRQB20929.2%49.5%
BNNRQBKR24720.2%49.0%
BNNRQKRB20723.7%52.4%
BNQBNRKR22922.7%55.0%
BNQBRKNR23424.4%50.6%
BNQBRKRN20618.4%55.8%
BNQBRNKR23119.5%56.1%
BNQNRBKR24517.1%55.1%
BNQNRKRB21923.7%54.3%
BNQRKBNR20022.0%50.0%
BNQRKBRN20826.4%53.1%
BNQRKNRB20624.3%49.0%
BNQRKRNB21624.1%49.5%
BNQRNBKR19325.9%50.3%
BNQRNKRB21921.9%48.9%
BNRBKNQR23820.6%50.6%
BNRBKNRQ20615.5%49.0%
BNRBKQNR24021.3%52.3%
BNRBKQRN19422.2%46.6%
BNRBKRNQ22020.0%53.2%
BNRBKRQN20820.2%51.0%
BNRBNKQR21222.6%53.8%
BNRBNKRQ22022.3%53.0%
BNRBNQKR24324.7%49.4%
BNRBQKNR19618.9%52.8%
BNRBQKRN21422.9%50.7%
BNRBQNKR20920.6%56.2%
BNRKNBQR22619.0%52.4%
BNRKNBRQ20614.6%56.8%
BNRKNQRB22620.8%51.1%
BNRKNRQB25427.2%48.2%
BNRKQBNR23023.0%53.3%
BNRKQBRN21820.2%48.6%
BNRKQNRB22417.9%51.8%
BNRKQRNB21822.9%50.0%
BNRKRBNQ24415.2%52.3%
BNRKRBQN21619.0%52.5%
BNRKRNQB22825.4%52.2%
BNRKRQNB22420.5%55.8%
BNRNKBQR20617.5%53.4%
BNRNKBRQ21417.3%52.6%
BNRNKQRB19619.4%53.1%
BNRNKRQB18423.4%51.4%
BNRNQBKR17322.0%53.2%
BNRNQKRB23318.0%53.6%
BNRQKBNR18018.9%52.8%
BNRQKBRN23618.6%54.2%
BNRQKNRB19020.5%50.8%
BNRQKRNB23219.8%58.2%
BNRQNBKR21924.7%52.1%
BNRQNKRB21130.8%51.4%
BQNBNRKR23822.7%52.5%
BQNBRKNR21223.1%52.6%
BQNBRKRN21422.4%54.2%
BQNBRNKR20123.9%49.8%
BQNNRBKR25122.7%53.6%
BQNNRKRB24124.5%53.3%
BQNRKBNR23425.2%46.8%
BQNRKBRN20823.6%50.2%
BQNRKNRB21226.9%51.7%
BQNRKRNB22030.5%51.6%
BQNRNBKR23323.2%51.9%
BQNRNKRB20125.9%53.2%
BQRBKNNR22020.0%53.6%
BQRBKNRN26420.5%48.9%
BQRBKRNN21025.2%50.7%
BQRBNKNR22024.1%52.0%
BQRBNKRN18025.6%55.0%
BQRBNNKR16828.0%50.9%
BQRKNBNR25417.7%53.0%
BQRKNBRN19224.5%50.8%
BQRKNNRB19627.0%51.3%
BQRKNRNB23423.1%49.6%
BQRKRBNN19425.8%52.6%
BQRKRNNB18223.1%58.2%
BQRNKBNR23023.0%48.9%
BQRNKBRN18024.4%53.3%
BQRNKNRB22030.0%46.4%
BQRNKRNB22024.1%52.0%
BQRNNBKR18820.2%53.2%
BQRNNKRB25328.5%55.7%
BRKBNNQR21221.2%53.1%
BRKBNNRQ18022.8%53.1%
BRKBNQNR22623.9%49.1%
BRKBNQRN22025.9%50.2%
BRKBNRNQ22023.6%48.2%
BRKBNRQN24223.1%52.1%
BRKBQNNR21425.2%57.0%
BRKBQNRN22618.1%56.9%
BRKBQRNN21221.7%52.4%
BRKBRNNQ20621.8%50.7%
BRKBRNQN21423.4%55.1%
BRKBRQNN19822.2%46.5%
BRKNNBQR23023.5%50.9%
BRKNNBRQ23621.6%52.3%
BRKNNQRB19828.3%52.0%
BRKNNRQB23024.3%50.0%
BRKNQBNR19825.8%51.8%
BRKNQBRN23620.8%45.6%
BRKNQNRB21222.6%52.8%
BRKNQRNB22627.9%52.4%
BRKNRBNQ20224.3%49.8%
BRKNRBQN22221.6%45.0%
BRKNRNQB23020.4%54.6%
BRKNRQNB22023.6%50.0%
BRKQNBNR18618.3%48.9%
BRKQNBRN20824.0%54.3%
BRKQNNRB21427.1%51.4%
BRKQNRNB21828.4%52.8%
BRKQRBNN26617.7%50.2%
BRKQRNNB22221.6%53.2%
BRKRNBNQ23623.7%50.4%
BRKRNBQN18224.7%52.5%
BRKRNNQB21024.8%54.3%
BRKRNQNB18821.8%52.4%
BRKRQBNN19222.4%51.8%
BRKRQNNB23625.0%49.8%
BRNBKNQR22420.5%54.0%
BRNBKNRQ22823.2%52.9%
BRNBKQNR25422.4%49.8%
BRNBKQRN24022.5%55.0%
BRNBKRNQ19022.1%49.5%
BRNBKRQN20216.8%52.5%
BRNBNKQR25416.1%49.0%
BRNBNKRQ20617.0%46.8%
BRNBNQKR20824.5%49.8%
BRNBQKNR22420.5%55.4%
BRNBQKRN26624.8%48.9%
BRNBQNKR26020.0%54.6%
BRNKNBQR27220.2%49.4%
BRNKNBRQ25416.9%50.6%
BRNKNQRB22429.9%50.2%
BRNKNRQB22027.3%50.9%
BRNKQBNR22623.9%52.7%
BRNKQBRN20421.6%48.5%
BRNKQNRB19029.5%50.0%
BRNKQRNB24619.9%54.7%
BRNKRBNQ24017.9%54.0%
BRNKRBQN22815.8%54.8%
BRNKRNQB23431.2%56.6%
BRNKRQNB22622.1%53.1%
BRNNKBQR24419.7%48.0%
BRNNKBRQ19220.8%52.6%
BRNNKQRB23628.0%51.3%
BRNNKRQB20028.0%50.0%
BRNNQBKR18620.4%53.2%
BRNNQKRB21822.0%48.2%
BRNQKBNR22025.9%51.1%
BRNQKBRN21021.9%55.7%
BRNQKNRB19223.4%45.6%
BRNQKRNB21024.3%52.1%
BRNQNBKR23225.4%49.8%
BRNQNKRB22022.3%48.4%
BRQBKNNR19624.5%53.6%
BRQBKNRN25226.6%54.2%
BRQBKRNN19224.5%52.9%
BRQBNKNR20625.7%51.7%
BRQBNKRN18825.0%54.5%
BRQBNNKR22024.1%51.1%
BRQKNBNR20523.4%45.9%
BRQKNBRN19421.1%46.1%
BRQKNNRB24626.0%55.3%
BRQKNRNB23020.4%48.5%
BRQKRBNN21222.6%56.6%
BRQKRNNB19229.7%51.3%
BRQNKBNR21630.1%55.8%
BRQNKBRN22824.1%52.4%
BRQNKNRB19224.0%47.4%
BRQNKRNB20425.5%49.0%
BRQNNBKR20621.4%50.0%
BRQNNKRB18627.4%54.6%
NBBNQRKR21322.5%50.2%
NBBNRKQR22117.6%49.1%
NBBNRKRQ18922.8%54.2%
NBBNRQKR22321.5%51.1%
NBBQNRKR22725.6%51.5%
NBBQRKNR21630.1%55.3%
NBBQRKRN23822.7%54.6%
NBBQRNKR19520.0%55.1%
NBBRKNQR21424.8%52.6%
NBBRKNRQ20022.5%50.3%
NBBRKQNR21419.6%54.2%
NBBRKQRN21819.7%48.9%
NBBRKRNQ21420.6%51.4%
NBBRKRQN20215.8%53.0%
NBBRNKQR21821.1%51.4%
NBBRNKRQ23022.2%48.5%
NBBRNQKR22320.6%50.2%
NBBRQKNR20022.5%59.3%
NBBRQKRN23020.9%53.0%
NBBRQNKR20920.6%51.9%
NBNQBRKR21924.2%50.9%
NBNQRKBR23925.1%49.0%
NBNRBKQR19323.8%52.3%
NBNRBKRQ19925.1%49.7%
NBNRBQKR22923.6%52.0%
NBNRKQBR22324.2%55.6%
NBNRKRBQ18921.7%50.5%
NBNRQKBR24323.9%52.3%
NBQNBRKR22120.4%62.2%
NBQNRKBR22122.2%54.1%
NBQRBKNR22023.6%52.7%
NBQRBKRN16422.0%53.7%
NBQRBNKR22720.3%61.7%
NBQRKNBR22226.1%52.3%
NBQRKRBN22420.5%57.1%
NBQRNKBR19919.6%49.5%
NBRKBNQR20219.3%50.2%
NBRKBNRQ22022.3%53.0%
NBRKBQNR20818.3%58.7%
NBRKBQRN22511.6%56.0%
NBRKBRNQ23218.5%55.0%
NBRKBRQN20020.0%53.0%
NBRKNQBR20224.8%52.0%
NBRKNRBQ23220.3%54.1%
NBRKQNBR21018.1%61.0%
NBRKQRBN21522.3%53.5%
NBRKRNBQ22224.3%48.2%
NBRKRQBN23022.2%51.5%
NBRNBKQR23026.5%53.7%
NBRNBKRQ18620.4%56.5%
NBRNBQKR22423.2%48.2%
NBRNKQBR19821.7%46.7%
NBRNKRBQ22023.2%53.0%
NBRNQKBR18822.3%51.1%
NBRQBKNR23824.4%55.9%
NBRQBKRN21021.4%57.4%
NBRQBNKR20129.9%54.7%
NBRQKNBR19218.8%58.3%
NBRQKRBN22217.1%52.7%
NBRQNKBR21722.6%51.4%
NNBBQRKR20719.3%50.2%
NNBBRKQR24532.2%55.7%
NNBBRKRQ20322.7%54.2%
NNBBRQKR23329.6%52.1%
NNBQRBKR20528.3%51.2%
NNBQRKRB16327.6%50.0%
NNBRKBQR22323.8%50.0%
NNBRKBRQ18720.3%54.0%
NNBRKQRB21119.0%55.0%
NNBRKRQB22122.6%55.2%
NNBRQBKR24531.8%53.1%
NNBRQKRB20527.3%48.8%
NNQBBRKR25118.7%55.2%
NNQBRKBR21127.5%53.6%
NNQRBBKR21525.1%55.3%
NNQRBKRB20116.9%50.7%
NNQRKBBR21123.2%54.7%
NNQRKRBB18719.8%51.6%
NNRBBKQR18526.5%56.5%
NNRBBKRQ24918.1%51.6%
NNRBBQKR21326.8%55.2%
NNRBKQBR22919.2%52.0%
NNRBKRBQ25122.3%52.6%
NNRBQKBR20723.7%54.8%
NNRKBBQR24129.0%53.5%
NNRKBBRQ22524.0%56.0%
NNRKBQRB23920.1%51.9%
NNRKBRQB20127.9%52.2%
NNRKQBBR22321.1%54.0%
NNRKQRBB20324.1%52.0%
NNRKRBBQ19123.6%57.3%
NNRKRQBB24327.6%54.1%
NNRQBBKR20327.6%58.6%
NNRQBKRB20730.9%52.2%
NNRQKBBR21123.7%55.5%
NNRQKRBB21529.3%51.9%
NQBBNRKR21918.7%55.0%
NQBBRKNR22020.9%60.5%
NQBBRKRN19028.4%54.7%
NQBBRNKR23523.4%50.9%
NQBNRBKR23724.1%55.1%
NQBNRKRB25326.1%51.8%
NQBRKBNR20621.4%55.3%
NQBRKBRN23824.4%55.0%
NQBRKNRB20022.0%55.0%
NQBRKRNB19420.1%51.3%
NQBRNBKR18925.4%55.0%
NQBRNKRB18116.0%49.4%
NQNBBRKR21325.8%51.4%
NQNBRKBR16725.1%53.3%
NQNRBBKR21329.6%54.7%
NQNRBKRB23527.2%51.5%
NQNRKBBR23323.2%54.5%
NQNRKRBB19720.3%52.3%
NQRBBKNR21825.7%50.5%
NQRBBKRN24628.5%54.1%
NQRBBNKR18925.9%49.5%
NQRBKNBR21628.2%52.1%
NQRBKRBN24617.9%56.9%
NQRBNKBR23118.6%55.6%
NQRKBBNR23221.1%53.7%
NQRKBBRN20420.1%56.6%
NQRKBNRB19223.4%48.2%
NQRKBRNB22820.2%51.8%
NQRKNBBR23419.7%47.0%
NQRKNRBB23816.8%50.4%
NQRKRBBN25012.8%48.8%
NQRKRNBB22020.9%53.6%
NQRNBBKR20525.4%54.6%
NQRNBKRB22726.0%52.6%
NQRNKBBR23322.7%49.6%
NQRNKRBB22317.5%49.1%
NRBBKNQR18826.6%54.3%
NRBBKNRQ20621.4%50.5%
NRBBKQNR22622.1%52.7%
NRBBKQRN21025.2%52.6%
NRBBKRNQ20617.0%53.6%
NRBBKRQN20019.5%53.3%
NRBBNKQR17821.3%52.8%
NRBBNKRQ22020.5%50.7%
NRBBNQKR19723.9%49.0%
NRBBQKNR20422.1%51.2%
NRBBQKRN23023.9%52.4%
NRBBQNKR23525.5%48.9%
NRBKNBQR24224.8%59.5%
NRBKNBRQ25017.2%51.0%
NRBKNQRB24021.7%54.2%
NRBKNRQB18619.4%53.8%
NRBKQBNR19427.8%52.6%
NRBKQBRN20623.3%56.3%
NRBKQNRB17621.6%58.5%
NRBKQRNB21024.8%48.6%
NRBKRBNQ24825.0%47.2%
NRBKRBQN22020.9%53.2%
NRBKRNQB23422.6%57.5%
NRBKRQNB19620.4%53.1%
NRBNKBQR21421.5%57.9%
NRBNKBRQ23221.1%48.5%
NRBNKQRB22821.1%51.3%
NRBNKRQB25623.0%51.8%
NRBNQBKR23323.6%51.3%
NRBNQKRB22618.1%46.7%
NRBQKBNR24423.8%53.3%
NRBQKBRN22429.9%48.0%
NRBQKNRB23625.4%52.5%
NRBQKRNB25021.6%52.8%
NRBQNBKR22524.0%51.6%
NRBQNKRB24323.0%52.7%
NRKBBNQR21024.3%50.7%
NRKBBNRQ19425.3%51.8%
NRKBBQNR24021.3%52.7%
NRKBBQRN22828.1%51.8%
NRKBBRNQ25023.2%53.6%
NRKBBRQN22022.7%49.5%
NRKBNQBR23623.7%52.1%
NRKBNRBQ21827.1%53.0%
NRKBQNBR19227.6%50.8%
NRKBQRBN20631.6%52.7%
NRKBRNBQ22225.2%51.8%
NRKBRQBN25223.8%55.2%
NRKNBBQR20624.8%60.0%
NRKNBBRQ19022.6%55.5%
NRKNBQRB19217.2%55.5%
NRKNBRQB25023.2%51.2%
NRKNQBBR21032.9%55.5%
NRKNQRBB25228.6%54.8%
NRKNRBBQ21024.3%54.0%
NRKNRQBB16831.5%52.1%
NRKQBBNR22018.6%56.1%
NRKQBBRN19818.7%49.2%
NRKQBNRB18018.9%48.3%
NRKQBRNB19225.0%52.1%
NRKQNBBR20221.8%54.5%
NRKQNRBB23217.7%52.8%
NRKQRBBN22227.5%53.4%
NRKQRNBB21426.2%49.1%
NRKRBBNQ18615.6%51.3%
NRKRBBQN24225.2%52.7%
NRKRBNQB22223.4%51.8%
NRKRBQNB19621.4%48.5%
NRKRNBBQ22422.3%50.4%
NRKRNQBB22425.0%50.9%
NRKRQBBN19623.0%54.3%
NRKRQNBB25618.0%47.3%
NRNBBKQR21424.3%55.1%
NRNBBKRQ23623.7%50.4%
NRNBBQKR21222.2%50.2%
NRNBKQBR22020.5%52.5%
NRNBKRBQ26022.7%53.3%
NRNBQKBR19418.0%54.9%
NRNKBBQR20419.6%56.9%
NRNKBBRQ23425.6%50.4%
NRNKBQRB23620.8%52.3%
NRNKBRQB22223.0%56.5%
NRNKQBBR22222.5%57.2%
NRNKQRBB21420.6%54.2%
NRNKRBBQ19220.3%51.8%
NRNKRQBB19820.2%53.5%
NRNQBBKR19621.9%47.7%
NRNQBKRB23622.0%50.0%
NRNQKBBR23027.8%51.7%
NRNQKRBB16217.3%55.6%
NRQBBKNR23428.2%56.0%
NRQBBKRN19427.3%53.4%
NRQBBNKR19128.3%58.1%
NRQBKNBR22224.3%49.1%
NRQBKRBN23823.5%58.4%
NRQBNKBR21723.0%54.4%
NRQKBBNR22418.8%55.4%
NRQKBBRN21222.2%53.5%
NRQKBNRB22621.7%49.3%
NRQKBRNB23820.6%51.1%
NRQKNBBR21421.5%55.1%
NRQKNRBB20614.6%51.9%
NRQKRBBN22626.5%54.9%
NRQKRNBB23821.8%51.3%
NRQNBBKR26325.9%52.5%
NRQNBKRB19721.3%56.9%
NRQNKBBR22727.3%59.0%
NRQNKRBB24728.7%54.0%
QBBNNRKR24921.3%53.6%
QBBNRKNR19825.8%52.3%
QBBNRKRN23225.9%55.6%
QBBNRNKR21916.9%55.0%
QBBRKNNR24822.6%54.8%
QBBRKNRN19220.3%55.5%
QBBRKRNN24020.4%62.3%
QBBRNKNR19426.8%53.1%
QBBRNKRN16634.9%48.8%
QBBRNNKR20219.8%51.0%
QBNNBRKR22723.3%52.2%
QBNNRKBR20926.3%50.0%
QBNRBKNR23023.5%51.7%
QBNRBKRN22623.0%54.9%
QBNRBNKR22321.5%50.7%
QBNRKNBR24622.8%50.0%
QBNRKRBN22421.4%50.0%
QBNRNKBR20518.0%56.3%
QBRKBNNR20620.4%52.9%
QBRKBNRN19816.2%55.6%
QBRKBRNN21219.3%56.4%
QBRKNNBR20621.4%52.4%
QBRKNRBN24020.4%51.5%
QBRKRNBN20819.2%51.9%
QBRNBKNR18827.7%52.7%
QBRNBKRN19417.5%52.6%
QBRNBNKR24017.9%50.6%
QBRNKNBR18619.9%54.0%
QBRNKRBN17014.1%57.1%
QBRNNKBR23021.7%50.4%
QNBBNRKR18123.2%49.2%
QNBBRKNR20825.0%52.4%
QNBBRKRN19425.8%59.3%
QNBBRNKR21320.7%53.5%
QNBNRBKR24717.4%57.7%
QNBNRKRB21320.7%49.8%
QNBRKBNR20821.6%49.3%
QNBRKBRN19023.7%48.7%
QNBRKNRB25424.0%49.8%
QNBRKRNB23420.9%50.6%
QNBRNBKR20328.6%53.7%
QNBRNKRB21328.6%49.5%
QNNBBRKR19918.1%49.2%
QNNBRKBR22328.3%52.2%
QNNRBBKR20321.7%53.2%
QNNRBKRB22923.1%52.2%
QNNRKBBR21723.5%55.5%
QNNRKRBB24916.5%54.8%
QNRBBKNR21430.4%45.6%
QNRBBKRN27225.4%54.6%
QNRBBNKR19126.7%53.7%
QNRBKNBR19017.4%50.3%
QNRBKRBN21615.3%52.1%
QNRBNKBR23125.5%47.8%
QNRKBBNR19021.6%53.9%
QNRKBBRN19819.2%50.5%
QNRKBNRB25419.7%54.7%
QNRKBRNB22220.7%50.0%
QNRKNBBR20822.1%53.8%
QNRKNRBB19420.6%49.0%
QNRKRBBN23020.4%55.0%
QNRKRNBB28422.2%52.3%
QNRNBBKR23126.8%56.7%
QNRNBKRB23121.6%54.1%
QNRNKBBR23321.5%53.6%
QNRNKRBB20921.5%48.1%
QRBBKNNR22225.7%51.6%
QRBBKNRN20225.2%53.7%
QRBBKRNN26223.3%52.5%
QRBBNKNR20222.8%52.5%
QRBBNKRN22823.2%52.0%
QRBBNNKR22224.3%53.6%
QRBKNBNR20216.8%57.9%
QRBKNBRN21821.6%49.3%
QRBKNNRB24022.1%52.7%
QRBKNRNB21222.6%51.9%
QRBKRBNN21221.2%53.5%
QRBKRNNB23022.2%48.9%
QRBNKBNR21026.2%51.2%
QRBNKBRN21420.1%47.4%
QRBNKNRB24220.2%50.2%
QRBNKRNB23023.9%54.6%
QRBNNBKR22623.9%51.3%
QRBNNKRB20621.8%51.7%
QRKBBNNR20619.4%50.5%
QRKBBNRN21620.4%50.0%
QRKBBRNN19421.6%46.4%
QRKBNNBR21021.0%55.7%
QRKBNRBN20021.0%53.5%
QRKBRNBN19618.9%50.8%
QRKNBBNR20617.0%53.2%
QRKNBBRN19016.3%47.1%
QRKNBNRB22217.1%55.4%
QRKNBRNB19420.6%51.5%
QRKNNBBR18418.5%51.6%
QRKNNRBB22022.7%50.5%
QRKNRBBN18417.9%54.6%
QRKNRNBB22419.2%56.5%
QRKRBBNN22621.2%47.3%
QRKRBNNB20221.8%55.9%
QRKRNBBN21019.0%53.8%
QRKRNNBB26219.1%58.4%
QRNBBKNR20027.0%53.0%
QRNBBKRN21423.4%54.2%
QRNBBNKR20623.8%54.6%
QRNBKNBR20422.1%49.8%
QRNBKRBN20418.6%51.0%
QRNBNKBR20815.9%54.1%
QRNKBBNR24217.8%50.6%
QRNKBBRN20618.4%51.0%
QRNKBNRB19618.4%54.6%
QRNKBRNB23416.2%49.6%
QRNKNBBR24815.3%50.8%
QRNKNRBB18620.4%51.1%
QRNKRBBN22426.8%53.6%
QRNKRNBB23419.7%49.1%
QRNNBBKR20622.3%57.3%
QRNNBKRB22421.0%55.6%
QRNNKBBR23221.6%50.0%
QRNNKRBB24417.2%48.8%
RBBKNNQR20021.5%52.8%
RBBKNNRQ19226.6%52.3%
RBBKNQNR19819.2%55.6%
RBBKNQRN20822.1%52.9%
RBBKNRNQ20420.6%47.5%
RBBKNRQN22824.1%51.5%
RBBKQNNR22027.3%57.7%
RBBKQNRN22620.4%50.4%
RBBKQRNN20824.0%56.7%
RBBKRNNQ23419.2%53.2%
RBBKRNQN23221.6%53.4%
RBBKRQNN21823.9%58.3%
RBBNKNQR22421.9%52.5%
RBBNKNRQ20817.8%53.1%
RBBNKQNR22825.9%55.9%
RBBNKQRN20621.8%47.8%
RBBNKRNQ17622.2%49.7%
RBBNKRQN19617.9%55.9%
RBBNNKQR22817.5%55.3%
RBBNNKRQ19818.7%54.3%
RBBNNQKR20225.2%50.7%
RBBNQKNR23029.6%52.2%
RBBNQKRN20223.8%56.9%
RBBNQNKR22225.7%52.9%
RBBQKNNR20424.0%51.7%
RBBQKNRN21823.4%52.1%
RBBQKRNN22025.9%48.4%
RBBQNKNR18623.1%50.3%
RBBQNKRN18632.8%47.6%
RBBQNNKR18230.2%50.8%
RBKNBNQR18416.8%55.2%
RBKNBNRQ24618.7%58.5%
RBKNBQNR21821.1%50.5%
RBKNBQRN21220.3%52.6%
RBKNBRNQ20021.0%53.0%
RBKNBRQN22020.0%49.5%
RBKNNQBR24020.8%50.8%
RBKNNRBQ22626.1%47.1%
RBKNQNBR22421.4%49.1%
RBKNQRBN19019.5%51.8%
RBKNRNBQ24616.7%50.6%
RBKNRQBN19424.2%53.9%
RBKQBNNR21825.2%55.7%
RBKQBNRN20422.5%57.4%
RBKQBRNN19220.3%51.3%
RBKQNNBR20622.3%50.0%
RBKQNRBN22223.4%48.6%
RBKQRNBN20017.0%54.5%
RBKRBNNQ20419.1%47.8%
RBKRBNQN21020.0%52.4%
RBKRBQNN20022.0%50.0%
RBKRNNBQ21223.6%54.7%
RBKRNQBN22224.3%55.4%
RBKRQNBN21021.9%49.5%
RBNKBNQR17423.6%48.0%
RBNKBNRQ20416.7%49.0%
RBNKBQNR21619.4%52.8%
RBNKBQRN19422.7%53.1%
RBNKBRNQ22216.2%51.4%
RBNKBRQN20822.6%52.2%
RBNKNQBR20422.5%52.5%
RBNKNRBQ21817.0%50.7%
RBNKQNBR22018.6%48.0%
RBNKQRBN23022.6%59.1%
RBNKRNBQ19024.2%52.1%
RBNKRQBN23022.6%51.7%
RBNNBKQR18822.9%50.8%
RBNNBKRQ21622.7%52.1%
RBNNBQKR23026.1%52.2%
RBNNKQBR21223.1%56.4%
RBNNKRBQ20818.8%47.8%
RBNNQKBR21216.0%51.4%
RBNQBKNR20627.7%55.1%
RBNQBKRN24231.8%55.6%
RBNQBNKR19226.6%57.0%
RBNQKNBR19422.7%50.0%
RBNQKRBN20018.0%53.5%
RBNQNKBR22220.7%49.5%
RBQKBNNR20424.5%56.9%
RBQKBNRN21016.7%59.3%
RBQKBRNN20229.7%45.5%
RBQKNNBR21819.7%54.4%
RBQKNRBN21422.4%57.0%
RBQKRNBN22817.1%54.6%
RBQNBKNR23824.8%50.6%
RBQNBKRN21623.1%56.9%
RBQNBNKR21216.5%60.6%
RBQNKNBR24418.4%54.7%
RBQNKRBN20418.1%58.6%
RBQNNKBR20621.4%53.4%
RKBBNNQR17221.5%53.8%
RKBBNNRQ19411.9%54.4%
RKBBNQNR22022.7%56.4%
RKBBNQRN22622.1%49.1%
RKBBNRNQ24020.4%51.5%
RKBBNRQN18026.1%51.4%
RKBBQNNR20628.2%52.4%
RKBBQNRN22428.1%49.3%
RKBBQRNN21821.6%53.0%
RKBBRNNQ20423.5%50.5%
RKBBRNQN20622.8%56.1%
RKBBRQNN20630.1%54.4%
RKBNNBQR19626.0%46.2%
RKBNNBRQ20220.8%49.0%
RKBNNQRB19421.6%45.9%
RKBNNRQB21427.1%54.7%
RKBNQBNR18625.8%52.7%
RKBNQBRN24626.8%54.5%
RKBNQNRB22416.1%50.9%
RKBNQRNB20014.5%56.3%
RKBNRBNQ20624.3%53.4%
RKBNRBQN22425.0%53.6%
RKBNRNQB21218.4%54.5%
RKBNRQNB19017.9%47.4%
RKBQNBNR21018.6%57.4%
RKBQNBRN22223.9%49.3%
RKBQNNRB21021.0%53.3%
RKBQNRNB18420.1%54.1%
RKBQRBNN23629.7%53.0%
RKBQRNNB23017.0%53.7%
RKBRNBNQ24022.9%54.0%
RKBRNBQN23419.2%55.3%
RKBRNNQB23418.4%51.9%
RKBRNQNB20822.1%53.4%
RKBRQBNN19231.3%48.4%
RKBRQNNB22216.2%53.2%
RKNBBNQR21627.8%52.8%
RKNBBNRQ23020.0%51.3%
RKNBBQNR20017.5%56.8%
RKNBBQRN21625.5%52.1%
RKNBBRNQ22622.6%53.3%
RKNBBRQN23625.4%50.8%
RKNBNQBR21820.6%59.4%
RKNBNRBQ20620.4%50.5%
RKNBQNBR23622.9%47.9%
RKNBQRBN19624.5%55.6%
RKNBRNBQ19623.5%54.6%
RKNBRQBN23823.5%55.9%
RKNNBBQR21824.8%50.0%
RKNNBBRQ23020.9%53.0%
RKNNBQRB20423.0%54.7%
RKNNBRQB22022.3%58.0%
RKNNQBBR20028.0%56.0%
RKNNQRBB20618.0%55.1%
RKNNRBBQ19225.5%56.5%
RKNNRQBB23224.1%57.8%
RKNQBBNR21817.0%58.5%
RKNQBBRN23023.5%54.3%
RKNQBNRB18421.7%56.0%
RKNQBRNB23617.4%49.4%
RKNQNBBR19018.9%56.3%
RKNQNRBB23618.2%52.8%
RKNQRBBN18220.3%56.9%
RKNQRNBB19821.7%53.3%
RKNRBBNQ20822.1%51.4%
RKNRBBQN17622.2%56.0%
RKNRBNQB21617.1%50.7%
RKNRBQNB25618.8%54.7%
RKNRNBBQ23822.7%51.7%
RKNRNQBB20816.3%54.3%
RKNRQBBN23428.2%53.0%
RKNRQNBB22820.2%53.1%
RKQBBNNR19826.8%56.8%
RKQBBNRN19021.1%53.7%
RKQBBRNN19227.1%52.6%
RKQBNNBR25020.0%56.4%
RKQBNRBN24024.2%52.5%
RKQBRNBN21622.2%51.9%
RKQNBBNR20226.7%55.9%
RKQNBBRN20427.9%54.2%
RKQNBNRB21823.4%58.5%
RKQNBRNB22421.9%54.2%
RKQNNBBR23419.2%52.4%
RKQNNRBB20021.5%50.8%
RKQNRBBN19420.6%54.6%
RKQNRNBB20018.5%50.8%
RKQRBBNN27625.0%53.8%
RKQRBNNB24217.4%53.7%
RKQRNBBN21820.6%51.1%
RKQRNNBB23821.0%54.2%
RKRBBNNQ22023.2%52.5%
RKRBBNQN23616.9%51.3%
RKRBBQNN20819.2%56.3%
RKRBNNBQ21023.8%51.9%
RKRBNQBN22625.2%57.7%
RKRBQNBN21420.6%53.3%
RKRNBBNQ19426.8%50.5%
RKRNBBQN23420.9%55.8%
RKRNBNQB22220.7%50.5%
RKRNBQNB20820.7%50.2%
RKRNNBBQ22826.3%53.1%
RKRNNQBB22820.2%52.2%
RKRNQBBN19821.2%50.0%
RKRNQNBB22618.1%56.0%
RKRQBBNN20024.0%48.0%
RKRQBNNB18820.2%52.7%
RKRQNBBN22618.1%56.4%
RKRQNNBB25821.3%50.2%
RNBBKNQR20819.2%58.2%
RNBBKNRQ16219.8%51.9%
RNBBKQNR21822.0%50.5%
RNBBKQRN23620.3%53.0%
RNBBKRNQ19424.2%52.3%
RNBBKRQN21819.3%56.9%
RNBBNKQR20622.8%49.3%
RNBBNKRQ18621.5%51.6%
RNBBNQKR21026.7%56.7%
RNBBQKNR17627.3%55.7%
RNBBQKRN19822.7%53.8%
RNBBQNKR19220.3%52.9%
RNBKNBQR24823.0%61.9%
RNBKNBRQ21824.8%53.7%
RNBKNQRB24225.2%50.6%
RNBKNRQB25224.6%49.2%
RNBKQBNR20026.0%54.0%
RNBKQBRN20019.5%52.3%
RNBKQNRB22825.9%55.9%
RNBKQRNB20028.0%52.0%
RNBKRBNQ21619.9%53.5%
RNBKRBQN20027.5%56.8%
RNBKRNQB23419.7%50.4%
RNBKRQNB18422.8%54.3%
RNBNKBQR21422.4%54.7%
RNBNKBRQ22223.4%53.6%
RNBNKQRB20621.8%50.7%
RNBNKRQB16619.3%46.4%
RNBNQBKR22623.5%60.0%
RNBNQKRB17622.2%54.3%
RNBQKBNR36426.4%41.8%
RNBQKBRN18425.0%49.5%
RNBQKNRB21023.3%46.0%
RNBQKRNB23420.9%51.5%
RNBQNBKR22430.8%52.0%
RNBQNKRB18425.0%50.5%
RNKBBNQR20024.0%54.0%
RNKBBNRQ22620.8%51.1%
RNKBBQNR19022.6%48.7%
RNKBBQRN20427.0%49.3%
RNKBBRNQ22025.5%44.1%
RNKBBRQN21623.6%54.9%
RNKBNQBR21023.3%58.8%
RNKBNRBQ22026.4%55.0%
RNKBQNBR18023.3%55.0%
RNKBQRBN23822.3%56.1%
RNKBRNBQ24626.0%54.5%
RNKBRQBN23620.3%52.5%
RNKNBBQR23820.6%55.3%
RNKNBBRQ22025.5%46.4%
RNKNBQRB24019.6%54.4%
RNKNBRQB21625.9%51.9%
RNKNQBBR24421.7%53.5%
RNKNQRBB22018.6%55.2%
RNKNRBBQ19625.5%51.5%
RNKNRQBB22822.8%53.1%
RNKQBBNR18624.2%52.4%
RNKQBBRN24219.4%51.9%
RNKQBNRB23216.4%51.3%
RNKQBRNB20622.3%55.3%
RNKQNBBR19818.2%52.5%
RNKQNRBB19823.7%52.3%
RNKQRBBN23419.2%54.1%
RNKQRNBB18221.4%51.4%
RNKRBBNQ19619.9%47.7%
RNKRBBQN21221.2%51.7%
RNKRBNQB18828.7%55.3%
RNKRBQNB21420.6%48.6%
RNKRNBBQ20419.1%52.7%
RNKRNQBB24020.8%53.3%
RNKRQBBN20626.7%53.6%
RNKRQNBB23022.2%55.4%
RNNBBKQR22417.9%52.2%
RNNBBKRQ24020.4%54.0%
RNNBBQKR23421.8%54.5%
RNNBKQBR26421.2%52.7%
RNNBKRBQ23020.9%53.0%
RNNBQKBR22030.0%50.9%
RNNKBBQR23227.2%52.4%
RNNKBBRQ21420.1%53.0%
RNNKBQRB22822.4%55.5%
RNNKBRQB20422.1%50.2%
RNNKQBBR18026.1%51.9%
RNNKQRBB21226.9%55.4%
RNNKRBBQ20021.5%53.8%
RNNKRQBB21230.2%56.1%
RNNQBBKR17824.2%49.7%
RNNQBKRB22021.8%55.0%
RNNQKBBR21026.2%53.1%
RNNQKRBB22421.9%54.7%
RNQBBKNR21226.4%54.2%
RNQBBKRN20817.3%56.3%
RNQBBNKR20820.7%55.0%
RNQBKNBR21622.2%54.6%
RNQBKRBN19617.9%58.9%
RNQBNKBR23227.2%51.9%
RNQKBBNR18821.8%52.9%
RNQKBBRN22623.9%57.1%
RNQKBNRB20024.5%50.3%
RNQKBRNB22021.8%48.6%
RNQKNBBR21020.0%59.5%
RNQKNRBB23422.6%53.6%
RNQKRBBN23821.8%58.0%
RNQKRNBB22421.4%50.4%
RNQNBBKR21432.2%54.9%
RNQNBKRB23620.8%50.2%
RNQNKBBR20019.0%59.0%
RNQNKRBB23818.5%51.7%
RQBBKNNR22829.8%50.9%
RQBBKNRN23819.3%52.9%
RQBBKRNN18831.4%52.9%
RQBBNKNR19425.3%57.5%
RQBBNKRN24230.6%50.0%
RQBBNNKR22827.6%51.1%
RQBKNBNR20222.3%53.7%
RQBKNBRN25623.0%56.4%
RQBKNNRB18826.1%48.7%
RQBKNRNB21625.9%55.1%
RQBKRBNN20225.2%58.7%
RQBKRNNB21615.7%55.1%
RQBNKBNR20826.0%56.3%
RQBNKBRN24625.6%53.9%
RQBNKNRB23621.2%54.2%
RQBNKRNB22226.1%52.7%
RQBNNBKR22622.1%52.2%
RQBNNKRB22821.1%55.7%
RQKBBNNR22421.0%56.0%
RQKBBNRN24216.1%54.8%
RQKBBRNN20621.8%55.1%
RQKBNNBR20221.8%51.0%
RQKBNRBN21223.1%54.0%
RQKBRNBN24019.6%48.1%
RQKNBBNR18821.3%60.6%
RQKNBBRN23017.4%50.9%
RQKNBNRB17819.1%54.5%
RQKNBRNB24825.0%45.2%
RQKNNBBR21819.7%53.9%
RQKNNRBB20819.7%50.7%
RQKNRBBN22619.5%54.0%
RQKNRNBB19815.7%51.8%
RQKRBBNN19019.5%49.2%
RQKRBNNB20619.9%51.7%
RQKRNBBN22627.4%54.9%
RQKRNNBB23020.4%56.7%
RQNBBKNR19824.2%55.6%
RQNBBKRN20228.2%51.7%
RQNBBNKR22823.2%52.0%
RQNBKNBR20428.9%50.7%
RQNBKRBN21619.4%58.8%
RQNBNKBR21021.4%51.7%
RQNKBBNR20222.3%58.2%
RQNKBBRN22020.5%52.0%
RQNKBNRB22423.2%46.9%
RQNKBRNB20620.4%51.9%
RQNKNBBR19623.5%51.0%
RQNKNRBB22417.0%52.2%
RQNKRBBN22618.6%54.4%
RQNKRNBB20617.5%54.9%
RQNNBBKR22024.1%47.5%
RQNNBKRB18621.0%50.3%
RQNNKBBR21824.8%51.8%
RQNNKRBB20820.2%52.4%

Created in 2005-2008 by CCRL team
Last games added on September 24, 2017